Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

76 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1400 4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1240 5.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1080 6.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 920 7.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 760 8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 640 9.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 600 10.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 560 11.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 520 12.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 480 13.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 440 14.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 400 15.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 380 16.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 360 17.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 340 18.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 320 19.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 300 20.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 280 21.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 260 22.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 240 23.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 220 24.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 180 25.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 160 26.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 140 27.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 110 28.-29.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 110 28.-29.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 80 30.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 40 31.-33.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 40 31.-33.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 20 34.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 19 35.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 19 36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 18 37.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 18 38.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 17 39.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 17 40.-41.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 17 40.-41.
Buňová Zuzana AC UNIZA Žilina 22.05.2007 16 42.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 15 43.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 15 44.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 14 45.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 14 46.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 12 47.-52.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 12 47.-52.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 12 47.-52.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 12 47.-52.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 12 47.-52.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 12 47.-52.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 10 53.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 9 54.-56.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 9 54.-56.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 9 54.-56.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 8 57.-58.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 8 57.-58.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 7 59.-60.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 7 59.-60.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 6 61.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 6 62.
Borovská Simona AC UNIZA Žilina 14.07.2009 5 63.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 4 64.-69.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 4 64.-69.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 4 64.-69.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 4 64.-69.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 4 64.-69.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 4 64.-69.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 2 70.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 1 71.-72.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 1 71.-72.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 1 73.-74.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 1 73.-74.
Vilkovská Nikola ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 1 75.-76.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 1 75.-76.