Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

43 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1400 4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1240 5.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1080 6.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 920 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 760 8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 640 9.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 600 10.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 560 11.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 520 12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 480 13.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 440 14.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 400 15.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 380 16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 360 17.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 340 18.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 320 19.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 300 20.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 280 21.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 250 22.-23.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 250 22.-23.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 180 24.-26.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 180 24.-26.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 180 24.-26.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 140 27.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 120 28.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 100 29.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 60 30.-32.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 60 30.-32.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 60 30.-32.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 33.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 20 34.-35.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 20 34.-35.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 19 36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 18 37.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 18 38.-39.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 18 38.-39.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 17 40.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 16 41.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 16 42.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 15 43.