Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1600 3.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1080 6.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 920 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 760 8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 640 9.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 600 10.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 560 11.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 520 12.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 460 13.-14.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 460 13.-14.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 400 15.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 380 16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 360 17.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 340 18.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 320 19.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 290 20.-21.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 290 20.-21.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 260 22.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 240 23.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 220 24.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 180 25.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 150 26.-27.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 150 26.-27.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 90 28.-31.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 90 28.-31.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 90 28.-31.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 90 28.-31.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 40 32.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 20 33.-34.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 20 33.-34.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 19 35.-36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 19 35.-36.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 18 37.-39.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 18 37.-39.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 18 37.-39.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 17 40.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 16 41.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 42.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 15 43.-44.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 15 43.-44.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 14 45.-48.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 45.-48.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 14 45.-48.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 14 45.-48.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 12 49.-51.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 12 49.-51.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 12 49.-51.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 11 52.-53.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 11 52.-53.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 10 54.-55.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 10 54.-55.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 8 56.-58.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 8 56.-58.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 8 56.-58.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 7 59.-60.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 7 59.-60.