Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

5. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 2000 1.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1800 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1600 3.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1080 6.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 920 7.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 760 8.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 640 9.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 600 10.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 560 11.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 520 12.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 480 13.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 440 14.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 400 15.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 380 16.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 360 17.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 340 18.
Kondisová Emily Sokol Ilava 28.12.2009 320 19.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 300 20.
Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.07.2009 280 21.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 260 22.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 240 23.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 220 24.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 180 25.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 160 26.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 140 27.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 120 28.
Ivančíková Laura Slávia Trnava 19.04.2010 100 29.
Pauková Ema Družst. Klenovec 15.08.2012 80 30.
Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 60 31.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 40 32.
Boženíková Lilla KBC Košice 10.08.2009 20 33.-34.
Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 20 33.-34.
Borovská Simona AC UNIZA Žilina 14.07.2009 19 35.
Čudaiová Amália Sokol Ilava 08.03.2012 19 36.
Veisová Lucia Slávia Trnava 25.11.2009 18 37.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 17 38.-42.
Turtáková Lenka BKT Trebišov 01.06.2011 17 38.-42.
Kostrubová Katarína BKT Trebišov 28.03.2011 17 38.-42.
Pavlová Alena BKT Trebišov 19.01.2011 17 38.-42.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 17 38.-42.
Ligmajerová Nikola BC Prešov 05.07.2009 14 43.-49.
Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 14 43.-49.
Ředinová Tamara BC Prešov 19.03.2009 14 43.-49.
Moréová Alžbeta BC Prešov 15.05.2009 14 43.-49.
Krajňáková Vanesa BC Prešov 05.02.2011 14 43.-49.
Turáková Laura BC Prešov 22.09.2009 14 43.-49.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 14 43.-49.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 12 50.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 11 51.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 10 52.-54.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 10 52.-54.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 10 52.-54.
Štepitová Sára ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.07.2012 9 55.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 9 56.
Poľacká Tamara BKT Trebišov 31.07.2012 8 57.
Lukáčová Timea BC Prešov 07.01.2009 7 58.-60.
Durkáčová Liliana BC Prešov 01.03.2010 7 58.-60.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 7 58.-60.