Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

167 záznamov

13. DOS AS Trenčín A, 2021-10-10

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 3.-4.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 5.-8.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 1000 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 500 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 500 9.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 500 9.-16.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 500 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 200 17.-32.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 200 17.-32.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 200 17.-32.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 200 17.-32.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 200 17.-32.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 200 17.-32.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 200 17.-32.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 17.-32.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 17.-32.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 200 17.-32.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 17.-32.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 200 17.-32.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 200 17.-32.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 17.-32.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 200 17.-32.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 200 17.-32.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 19 33.-39.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 19 33.-39.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 19 33.-39.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 19 33.-39.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 19 33.-39.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 19 33.-39.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 19 33.-39.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 16 40.-44.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 16 40.-44.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 16 40.-44.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 16 40.-44.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 16 40.-44.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1900 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1500 2.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 3.-4.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 3.-4.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1000 3.-4.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 1000 3.-4.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 500 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 500 5.-8.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 500 5.-8.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 9.-16.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 200 9.-16.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 200 9.-16.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 200 9.-16.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 200 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 200 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 200 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 200 9.-16.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 200 9.-16.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 200 9.-16.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 200 9.-16.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 9.-16.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 200 9.-16.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 200 9.-16.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 20 17.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 20 17.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2000 1.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1800 2.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1500 3.-4.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 1000 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 1000 5.-8.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1000 5.-8.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 500 9.-16.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 500 9.-16.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 500 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 500 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 310 17.-22.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 310 17.-22.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 310 17.-22.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 310 17.-22.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 310 17.-22.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 310 17.-22.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1800 2.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1000 5.-8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1000 5.-8.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 1000 5.-8.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1000 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 500 9.-16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 500 9.-16.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 500 9.-16.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 290 17.-24.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 290 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 290 17.-24.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 290 17.-24.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 290 17.-24.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 160 25.-27.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 160 25.-27.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1900 1.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1900 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1500 2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 2.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1000 3.-4.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 3.-4.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 540 5.-7.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 540 5.-7.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 540 5.-7.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 540 5.-7.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 540 5.-7.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 540 5.-7.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 370 8.-9.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 370 8.-9.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 370 8.-9.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 370 8.-9.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1500 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1500 3.-4.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 1000 5.-8.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 5.-8.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 1000 5.-8.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 500 9.-16.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 500 9.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 500 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 500 9.-16.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 500 9.-16.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 310 17.-22.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 310 17.-22.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 310 17.-22.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 310 17.-22.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 310 17.-22.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 310 17.-22.