Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

131 záznamov

14. U19 SZBe GP A A, 2021-10-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1000 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1000 5.-8.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 500 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 270 17.-26.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 270 17.-26.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 270 17.-26.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 270 17.-26.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 270 17.-26.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 270 17.-26.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 270 17.-26.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 270 17.-26.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 270 17.-26.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 270 17.-26.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1900 1.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1900 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 3.-4.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1000 3.-4.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1000 3.-4.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 5.-8.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 5.-8.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 500 5.-8.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 500 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 500 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 310 9.-11.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 310 9.-11.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 310 9.-11.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 310 9.-11.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 310 9.-11.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 310 9.-11.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1800 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1500 3.-4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1000 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 340 17.-19.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 340 17.-19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 340 17.-19.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1000 5.-8.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 1000 5.-8.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1000 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 280 17.-25.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 280 17.-25.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 280 17.-25.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 280 17.-25.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 280 17.-25.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 280 17.-25.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 280 17.-25.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 280 17.-25.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 280 17.-25.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 2.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1000 3.-4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 1000 3.-4.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 500 5.-8.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 500 5.-8.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 500 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 500 5.-8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 500 5.-8.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 500 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 330 9.-10.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 330 9.-10.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 330 9.-10.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 330 9.-10.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 1000 5.-8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1000 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 500 9.-16.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 340 17.-19.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 340 17.-19.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 340 17.-19.