Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

138 záznamov

15. U17 BKR Púchov A, 2021-10-17

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1800 2.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1000 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 290 17.-24.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 290 17.-24.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 290 17.-24.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 290 17.-24.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1900 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1900 1.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1500 2.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 2.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 3.-4.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 500 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 290 9.-12.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 290 9.-12.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 290 9.-12.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 290 9.-12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 290 9.-12.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 290 9.-12.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 290 9.-12.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 290 9.-12.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1800 2.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1500 3.-4.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1000 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 300 17.-23.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 300 17.-23.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 300 17.-23.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 300 17.-23.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 300 17.-23.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 300 17.-23.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 300 17.-23.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1800 2.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 1000 5.-8.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 500 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 290 17.-24.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 290 17.-24.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 290 17.-24.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1900 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 2.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 3.-4.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1000 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1000 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 500 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 5.-8.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 500 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 330 9.-10.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 330 9.-10.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 330 9.-10.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 330 9.-10.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 300 17.-23.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 300 17.-23.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 300 17.-23.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 300 17.-23.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 300 17.-23.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 300 17.-23.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 300 17.-23.