Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

81 záznamov

29. U17 KPŠ Košice Q, 2021-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 200 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 160 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 92 3.-4.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 92 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 60 5.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 52 6.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 38 7.-8.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 38 7.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 19 9.-14.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 19 9.-14.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 19 9.-14.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 19 9.-14.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 19 9.-14.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 19 9.-14.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 180 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 180 1.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 92 2.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 92 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 46 3.-4.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 46 3.-4.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 46 3.-4.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 46 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 19 5.-7.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 19 5.-7.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 19 5.-7.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 19 5.-7.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 19 5.-7.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 19 5.-7.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 200 1.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 160 2.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 92 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 92 3.-4.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 46 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 46 5.-8.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 46 5.-8.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 46 5.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 19 9.-14.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 19 9.-14.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 19 9.-14.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 19 9.-14.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 19 9.-14.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 19 9.-14.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 200 1.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 160 2.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 108 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 108 3.-4.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 60 5.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 52 6.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 41 7.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 41 7.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 22 9.-15.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 22 9.-15.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 22 9.-15.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 22 9.-15.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 22 9.-15.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 22 9.-15.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 22 9.-15.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 170 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 170 1.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 74 2.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 74 2.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 33 3.-4.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 33 3.-4.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 33 3.-4.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 33 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 11 5.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 11 5.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 200 1.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 160 2.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 92 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 92 3.-4.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 46 5.-8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 46 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 46 5.-8.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 46 5.-8.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 19 9.-14.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 19 9.-14.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 19 9.-14.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 19 9.-14.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 19 9.-14.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 19 9.-14.