Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

103 záznamov

30. U17 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2021-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 200 1.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 160 2.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 124 3.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 92 4.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 64 5.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 60 6.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 52 7.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 44 8.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 38 9.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 34 10.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 30 11.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 26 12.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 22 13.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 18 14.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 14 15.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 10 16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 6 17.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 180 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 180 1.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 108 2.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 108 2.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 52 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 52 3.-4.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 52 3.-4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 52 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 21 5.-8.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 21 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 21 5.-8.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 21 5.-8.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 21 5.-8.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 21 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 21 5.-8.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 21 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 200 1.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 160 2.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 108 3.-4.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 108 3.-4.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 52 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 52 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 52 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 52 5.-8.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 21 9.-16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 21 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 21 9.-16.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 21 9.-16.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 21 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 21 9.-16.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 21 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 21 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 200 1.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 160 2.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 140 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 108 4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 92 5.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 64 6.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 56 7.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 52 8.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 44 9.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 40 10.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 36 11.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 32 12.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 30 13.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 26 14.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 24 15.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 18 16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 14 17.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 12 18.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 8 19.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 6 20.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 180 1.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 180 1.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 116 2.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 116 2.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 56 3.-4.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 56 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 56 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 56 3.-4.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 30 5.-7.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 30 5.-7.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 30 5.-7.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 30 5.-7.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 30 5.-7.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 30 5.-7.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 11 8.-9.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 11 8.-9.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 11 8.-9.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 11 8.-9.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 200 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 160 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 108 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 108 3.-4.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 52 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 52 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 52 5.-8.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 52 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 21 9.-16.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 21 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 21 9.-16.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 21 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 21 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 21 9.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 21 9.-16.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 21 9.-16.