Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

82 záznamov

47. U13 KBŠ Dolný Kubín Q, 2021-09-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 200 1.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 160 2.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 108 3.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 76 4.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 56 5.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 48 6.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 38 7.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 34 8.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 28 9.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 24 10.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 16 11.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 12 12.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 6 13.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 170 1.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 170 1.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 86 2.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 86 2.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 48 3.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 48 3.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 33 4.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 33 4.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 15 5.-6.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 15 5.-6.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 15 5.-6.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 15 5.-6.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 200 1.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 160 2.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 92 3.-4.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 92 3.-4.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 43 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 43 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 43 5.-8.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 43 5.-8.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 16 9.-13.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 16 9.-13.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 16 9.-13.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 16 9.-13.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 16 9.-13.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 200 1.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 160 2.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 124 3.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 92 4.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 64 5.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 60 6.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 52 7.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 44 8.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 38 9.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 34 10.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 30 11.
Laurová Aneta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.11.2012 26 12.
Tóthová Natália KPŠ Košice 02.05.2011 22 13.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 18 14.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 14 15.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 10 16.
Laurová Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 6 17.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 180 1.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 180 1.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 92 2.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 92 2.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 56 3.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 56 3.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 38 4.
Tóthová Natália KPŠ Košice 02.05.2011 38 4.
Laurová Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 19 5.-7.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 19 5.-7.
Laurová Aneta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.11.2012 19 5.-7.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 19 5.-7.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 19 5.-7.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 19 5.-7.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 200 1.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 160 2.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 92 3.-4.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 92 3.-4.
Laurová Aneta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.11.2012 43 5.-8.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 43 5.-8.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 43 5.-8.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 43 5.-8.
Laurová Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 16 9.-13.
Tóthová Natália KPŠ Košice 02.05.2011 16 9.-13.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 16 9.-13.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 16 9.-13.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 16 9.-13.