Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

94 záznamov

49. U13 AC UNIZA Žilina Q, 2021-10-02

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 200 1.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 160 2.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 92 3.-4.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 92 3.-4.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 60 5.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 52 6.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 40 7.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 36 8.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 32 9.
Kováčik Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 25.11.2011 26 10.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 22 11.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 16 12.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 12 13.
Bulko Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.01.2013 6 14.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 180 1.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 180 1.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 92 2.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 92 2.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 56 3.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 56 3.
Kováčik Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 25.11.2011 38 4.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 38 4.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 29 5.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 29 5.
Bulko Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.01.2013 19 6.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 19 6.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 9 7.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 9 7.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 200 1.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 160 2.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 92 3.-4.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 92 3.-4.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 43 5.-8.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 43 5.-8.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 43 5.-8.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 43 5.-8.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 28 9.
Bulko Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.01.2013 24 10.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 14 11.-12.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 14 11.-12.
Kováčik Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 25.11.2011 6 13.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 200 1.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 160 2.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 124 3.-4.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 124 3.-4.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 92 5.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 64 6.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 56 7.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 52 8.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 44 9.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 40 10.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 36 11.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 32 12.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 30 13.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 26 14.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 24 15.
Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 18 16.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 14 17.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 12 18.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 8 19.
Urbanová Alžbeta BK MI Trenčín 26.02.2012 6 20.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 180 1.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 180 1.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 124 2.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 124 2.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 78 3.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 78 3.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 54 4.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 54 4.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 42 5.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 42 5.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 34 6.
Benková Nela BK MI Trenčín 14.07.2012 34 6.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 28 7.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 28 7.
Urbanová Alžbeta BK MI Trenčín 26.02.2012 21 8.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 21 8.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 13 9.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 13 9.
Mrázková Dominika AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2012 7 10.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 7 10.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 200 1.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 160 2.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 92 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 92 3.-4.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 43 5.-8.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 43 5.-8.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 43 5.-8.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 43 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 28 9.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 24 10.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 14 11.-12.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 14 11.-12.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 6 13.