Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

75 záznamov

54. U13 KBŠ Dolný Kubín B, 2021-11-07

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 300 1.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 240 2.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 186 3.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 138 4.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 96 5.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 84 6.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 72 7.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 60 8.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 54 9.
Kromka Peter VEVA Huncovce 28.03.2010 48 10.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 39 11.-12.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 39 11.-12.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 18 13.-16.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 18 13.-16.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 18 13.-16.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 18 13.-16.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 270 1.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 270 1.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 162 2.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 162 2.
Kromka Peter VEVA Huncovce 28.03.2010 90 3.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 90 3.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 66 4.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 66 4.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 32 5.-8.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 32 5.-8.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 32 5.-8.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 32 5.-8.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 32 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 32 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 32 5.-8.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 32 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 300 1.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 270 2.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 210 3.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 186 4.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 138 5.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 114 6.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 96 7.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 84 8.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 54 9.-16.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 54 9.-16.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 54 9.-16.
Prievozníková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.04.2012 54 9.-16.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 54 9.-16.
Oravcová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 54 9.-16.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 54 9.-16.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 54 9.-16.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 36 17.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 27 18.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 23 19.-20.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 23 19.-20.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 12 21.-23.
Kvasničáková Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 12 21.-23.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 12 21.-23.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 270 1.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 270 1.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 186 2.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 186 2.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 117 3.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 117 3.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 81 4.
Oravcová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 81 4.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 51 5.-7.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 51 5.-7.
Kvasničáková Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 51 5.-7.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 51 5.-7.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 51 5.-7.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 51 5.-7.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 20 8.-10.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 20 8.-10.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 20 8.-10.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 20 8.-10.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 20 8.-10.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 20 8.-10.