Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

89 záznamov

60. DOS Extraliga 2.kolo - Ilava 1, 2021-10-03

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1280 3:1/-/-
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1200 -/4:0/-
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 960 -/3:1/-
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 960 2:2/-/-
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 960 2:2/-/-
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 880 2:1/-/-
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 660 -/2:1/-
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 600 -/-/3:0
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 480 -/-/2:2
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 480 -/-/2:2
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 420 -/1:2/-
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 400 -/-/2:0
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 260 -/0:1/1:0
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 240 -/-/1:1
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 240 0:3/-/-
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 200 0:1/0:2/-
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 160 0:2/-/-
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 120 -/-/0:3
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 120 -/-/0:3
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 120 -/0:2/-
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 120 -/0:2/-
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 60 -/0:1/-
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1600 4:0/-
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1600 4:0/-
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 960 2:2/-
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 900 -/3:0
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 900 -/3:0
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 900 -/3:0
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 880 2:1/-
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 880 2:1/-
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 880 2:1/-
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 720 -/2:2
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 640 1:3/-
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 640 1:3/-
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 560 1:2/-
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 460 0:2/1:0
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 360 -/1:1
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 360 -/1:1
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 360 -/1:1
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 360 -/1:1
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 240 0:3/-
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 160 0:2/-
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 120 -/0:2
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 120 -/0:2
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 80 0:1/-
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1600 4:0
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 880 2:1
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 640 1:3
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 480 1:1
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 400 1:0
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 400 1:0
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 240 0:3
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 80 0:1
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1200 3:0
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 880 2:1
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 800 2:0
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 800 2:0
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 560 1:2
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 1:1
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 400 1:0
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 240 0:3
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 160 0:2
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 160 0:2
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 80 0:1
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 1280 3:1
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1280 3:1
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1200 3:0
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1200 3:0
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 880 2:1
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 880 2:1
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 880 2:1
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 880 2:1
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 640 1:3
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 560 1:2
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 480 1:1
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 1:1
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 240 0:3
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 240 0:3
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 80 0:1
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 880 2:1
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 880 2:1
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 800 2:0
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 800 2:0
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 560 1:2
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 480 1:1
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 480 1:1
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 400 1:0
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 240 0:3
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 80 0:1