Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

948 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1800 2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1600 3.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1320 4.-5.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 1320 4.-5.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1080 6.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 840 7.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 840 7.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 640 9.
Papánek Patrik 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 21.06.2002 580 10.-11.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 580 10.-11.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 520 12.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 480 13.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 400 14.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 400 14.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 400 14.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 360 17.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 340 18.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 320 19.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 280 20.-22.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 280 20.-22.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 280 20.-22.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 240 23.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 220 24.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 180 25.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 130 26.-29.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 130 26.-29.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 130 26.-29.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 130 26.-29.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 80 30.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 60 31.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 40 32.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 20 33.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 20 34.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 19 35.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 19 36.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 18 37.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 18 38.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 17 39.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 17 40.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 16 41.-42.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 16 41.-42.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 15 43.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 15 44.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 14 45.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 14 46.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 13 47.-50.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 13 47.-50.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 13 47.-50.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 13 47.-50.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 11 51.-53.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 11 51.-53.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 11 51.-53.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 9 54.-56.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 9 54.-56.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 9 54.-56.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 8 57.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 8 58.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 7 59.-60.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 7 59.-60.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 6 61.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 6 62.-63.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 6 62.-63.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 4 64.-66.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 4 64.-66.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 4 64.-66.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 3 67.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 2 68.-71.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 2 68.-71.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 2 68.-71.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 2 68.-71.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 72.-73.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 72.-73.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1 74.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 75.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 76.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 77.-78.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 77.-78.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1 79.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 80.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 1 81.-83.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 81.-83.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 81.-83.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 84.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 1 85.-90.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 85.-90.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 1 85.-90.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 85.-90.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 85.-90.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 85.-90.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 91.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 92.-93.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 92.-93.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 94.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 95.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 96.-97.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 96.-97.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 98.-102.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 98.-102.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 98.-102.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 98.-102.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 98.-102.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 103.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 104.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 105.-106.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 105.-106.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 107.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 108.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 109.-112.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 109.-112.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 109.-112.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 109.-112.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 113.-114.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 113.-114.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1 115.-127.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 115.-127.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 115.-127.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 115.-127.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 115.-127.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 115.-127.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 115.-127.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1 115.-127.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 115.-127.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 1 115.-127.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 115.-127.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 115.-127.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1 115.-127.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 128.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 129.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 130.-135.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 1 130.-135.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 130.-135.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 130.-135.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 130.-135.
Babič Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 14.12.1983 1 130.-135.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 1 136.-137.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 136.-137.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 138.-142.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 138.-142.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 138.-142.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 138.-142.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 1 138.-142.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 143.-146.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 143.-146.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 143.-146.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 143.-146.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 1 147.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 148.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 149.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 150.-157.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 150.-157.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 150.-157.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 150.-157.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 150.-157.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 150.-157.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 150.-157.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 150.-157.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 158.-159.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 158.-159.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 160.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 161.-169.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 161.-169.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 161.-169.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 161.-169.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1 161.-169.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 161.-169.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 161.-169.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 161.-169.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 161.-169.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 170.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 171.-181.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 171.-181.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 171.-181.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 171.-181.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 171.-181.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 171.-181.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 171.-181.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 171.-181.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 171.-181.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 171.-181.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 171.-181.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 182.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 183.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 184.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 185.-194.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 185.-194.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 185.-194.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 185.-194.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 185.-194.
Bačinský Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 02.09.1993 1 185.-194.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 185.-194.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 185.-194.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 185.-194.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 185.-194.
Poništ Ján ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.09.1990 1 195.-196.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 1 195.-196.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 197.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 198.-204.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1 198.-204.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 198.-204.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 198.-204.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 198.-204.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 198.-204.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 198.-204.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 25.12.1997 1 205.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 206.-210.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 206.-210.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 206.-210.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 206.-210.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 206.-210.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 211.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 212.-219.
Šoltés Maroš KGB Rožňava 20.06.1982 1 212.-219.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 212.-219.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 212.-219.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 212.-219.
Šašala Radovan BK Sabinov 11.11.2002 1 212.-219.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 212.-219.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 212.-219.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 220.-221.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 220.-221.
Serbák Tomáš ŠK BENNI Nitra 22.12.1975 1 222.-225.
Matz Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1969 1 222.-225.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 222.-225.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 222.-225.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.-2.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1900 1.-2.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1160 5.-6.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1160 5.-6.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 920 7.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 760 8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 640 9.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 600 10.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 560 11.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 520 12.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 480 13.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 440 14.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 400 15.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 380 16.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 350 17.-18.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 350 17.-18.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 320 19.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 300 20.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 280 21.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 260 22.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 240 23.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 180 24.-26.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 180 24.-26.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 180 24.-26.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 140 27.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 120 28.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 100 29.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 80 30.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 50 31.-32.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 50 31.-32.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 20 33.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 20 34.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 19 35.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 18 36.-38.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 18 36.-38.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 18 36.-38.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 17 39.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 16 40.-42.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 16 40.-42.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 16 40.-42.
Papánek Patrik 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 21.06.2002 15 43.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 15 44.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 14 45.-46.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 14 45.-46.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 13 47.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 13 48.-49.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 13 48.-49.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 12 50.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 11 51.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 11 52.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 10 53.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 10 54.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 9 55.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 9 56.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 8 57.
Konárek Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 07.09.1984 8 58.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 7 59.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 6 60.-63.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 6 60.-63.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 6 60.-63.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 6 60.-63.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 5 64.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 4 65.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 4 66.-67.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 4 66.-67.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 3 68.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 69.-73.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 1 69.-73.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 69.-73.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 69.-73.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 69.-73.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 1 74.-79.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 74.-79.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 74.-79.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 1 74.-79.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 74.-79.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 74.-79.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1 80.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 81.-82.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 81.-82.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 83.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 1 84.-85.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 84.-85.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 86.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 87.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 88.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 89.-91.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 1 89.-91.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 89.-91.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 92.-93.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 92.-93.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 1 94.-96.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 94.-96.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 94.-96.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 97.-98.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 97.-98.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 99.-101.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 99.-101.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1 99.-101.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 102.-104.
Serbák Tomáš ŠK BENNI Nitra 22.12.1975 1 102.-104.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 102.-104.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 105.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 106.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 107.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 108.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 109.-112.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 109.-112.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 109.-112.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 109.-112.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 113.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 114.-115.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 1 114.-115.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 116.-117.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 116.-117.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1 118.-119.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 118.-119.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 120.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 121.-123.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 121.-123.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 121.-123.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 124.-125.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1 124.-125.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 126.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 127.-130.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 127.-130.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 127.-130.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 127.-130.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 131.-132.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 131.-132.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 133.-136.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 133.-136.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 133.-136.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 133.-136.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 137.-142.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 137.-142.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 137.-142.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 1 137.-142.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 137.-142.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1 137.-142.
Bilic Marián BK Šamorín 06.12.1959 1 143.-144.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 143.-144.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 145.-148.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 145.-148.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 145.-148.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 145.-148.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 149.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 150.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 151.-154.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 151.-154.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 151.-154.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 151.-154.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 155.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 156.-158.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 156.-158.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 156.-158.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1 159.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 160.-168.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 160.-168.
Poništ Ján ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.09.1990 1 160.-168.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 160.-168.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 160.-168.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 160.-168.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1 160.-168.
Babič Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 14.12.1983 1 160.-168.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 160.-168.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 169.-170.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1 169.-170.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 171.-178.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 171.-178.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 171.-178.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 171.-178.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 171.-178.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 171.-178.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 171.-178.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 171.-178.
Piliš Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 19.07.1981 1 179.-183.
Bartanus Adrián CEVA Trenčín 30.03.1989 1 179.-183.
Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.07.1958 1 179.-183.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 179.-183.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 179.-183.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 184.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 185.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 186.-192.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 186.-192.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 186.-192.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 186.-192.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 186.-192.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 186.-192.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 186.-192.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 193.-196.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 193.-196.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 193.-196.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 193.-196.
Matz Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1969 1 197.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 198.-199.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 198.-199.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 200.-201.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 200.-201.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 202.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 203.-204.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 203.-204.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 205.-216.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 205.-216.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 205.-216.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 205.-216.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 205.-216.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 205.-216.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 205.-216.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 205.-216.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 205.-216.
Straka Martin Fénix Bratislava 03.06.1980 1 205.-216.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 205.-216.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 205.-216.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 217.-218.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 217.-218.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 219.
Urminský Adam Bedminton Piešťany 19.06.1996 1 220.-222.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 220.-222.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 220.-222.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 223.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 224.-235.
Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1978 1 224.-235.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 224.-235.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 224.-235.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 224.-235.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 224.-235.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 224.-235.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 224.-235.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 224.-235.
Holotňák Slavomír Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1974 1 224.-235.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 224.-235.
Valdes Veliz Mario Raul MBK PE Malinovo 06.02.1970 1 224.-235.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 1 236.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 237.-238.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 237.-238.
Šašala Radovan BK Sabinov 11.11.2002 1 239.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 240.-242.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 240.-242.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 240.-242.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 243.-245.
Bačinský Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 02.09.1993 1 243.-245.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 25.12.1997 1 243.-245.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 246.-247.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 246.-247.
Šoltés Maroš KGB Rožňava 20.06.1982 1 248.-256.
Pavle Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2003 1 248.-256.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 248.-256.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 248.-256.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 248.-256.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 248.-256.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 248.-256.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 248.-256.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 248.-256.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 257.-261.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 257.-261.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 257.-261.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 257.-261.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 257.-261.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 262.-266.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 262.-266.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 262.-266.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 1 262.-266.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 262.-266.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2000 1.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1800 2.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1600 3.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1400 4.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1240 5.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1080 6.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 920 7.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 760 8.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 640 9.

Strana 1 / 2. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 948.

««« «« 1 2 »» »»»