Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

225 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1800 2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1600 3.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 1320 4.-5.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1320 4.-5.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1080 6.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 840 7.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 840 7.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 640 9.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 580 10.-11.
Papánek Patrik 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 21.06.2002 580 10.-11.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 520 12.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 480 13.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 400 14.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 400 14.-16.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 400 14.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 360 17.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 340 18.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 320 19.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 280 20.-22.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 280 20.-22.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 280 20.-22.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 240 23.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 220 24.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 180 25.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 130 26.-29.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 130 26.-29.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 130 26.-29.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 130 26.-29.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 80 30.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 60 31.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 40 32.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 20 33.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 20 34.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 19 35.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 19 36.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 18 37.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 18 38.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 17 39.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 17 40.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 16 41.-42.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 16 41.-42.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 15 43.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 15 44.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 14 45.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 14 46.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 13 47.-50.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 13 47.-50.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 13 47.-50.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 13 47.-50.
Chudíc Alex Spoje Bratislava 18.10.2000 11 51.-53.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 11 51.-53.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 11 51.-53.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 9 54.-56.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 9 54.-56.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 9 54.-56.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 8 57.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 8 58.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 7 59.-60.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 7 59.-60.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 6 61.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 6 62.-63.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 6 62.-63.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 4 64.-66.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 4 64.-66.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 4 64.-66.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 3 67.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 2 68.-71.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 2 68.-71.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 2 68.-71.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 2 68.-71.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 72.-73.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 72.-73.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1 74.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 75.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 76.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 77.-78.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 77.-78.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1 79.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 80.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 81.-83.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 1 81.-83.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 81.-83.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 84.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 85.-90.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 1 85.-90.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 85.-90.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 85.-90.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 85.-90.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 1 85.-90.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 91.
Karásek Vladimír BKR Púchov 06.08.1978 1 92.-93.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 92.-93.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 94.
Režný Vladimír Fénix Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 95.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 96.-97.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 96.-97.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 98.-102.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 98.-102.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 98.-102.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 98.-102.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 98.-102.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 103.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 104.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 105.-106.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 105.-106.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 107.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 108.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 109.-112.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 109.-112.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 109.-112.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 109.-112.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 113.-114.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 113.-114.
Racenberger Igor BKR Púchov 13.06.1983 1 115.-127.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 115.-127.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 08.05.1999 1 115.-127.
Pevný Vladan Victory Trebišov 17.05.1998 1 115.-127.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1 115.-127.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1 115.-127.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 115.-127.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1 115.-127.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 115.-127.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 115.-127.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 115.-127.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 115.-127.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 115.-127.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 128.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 129.
Babič Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 14.12.1983 1 130.-135.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 130.-135.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 130.-135.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 130.-135.
Jánošík Matej ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.06.1990 1 130.-135.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 130.-135.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 1 136.-137.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 136.-137.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 138.-142.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 138.-142.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 138.-142.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 1 138.-142.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 138.-142.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 143.-146.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 143.-146.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 143.-146.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 143.-146.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 1 147.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 148.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 149.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 150.-157.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 150.-157.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 150.-157.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 150.-157.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 150.-157.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 150.-157.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 150.-157.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 150.-157.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 158.-159.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 1 158.-159.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 160.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 161.-169.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 161.-169.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 161.-169.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 161.-169.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 161.-169.
Socha Peter BKR Púchov 11.05.1973 1 161.-169.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1 161.-169.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 161.-169.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 161.-169.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 170.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 171.-181.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 171.-181.
Korbela Benjamín ŠK BENNI Nitra 21.05.2004 1 171.-181.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 171.-181.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 171.-181.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 171.-181.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 171.-181.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 171.-181.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 171.-181.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 171.-181.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 171.-181.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 182.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 183.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 184.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 185.-194.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 185.-194.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 185.-194.
Bačinský Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 02.09.1993 1 185.-194.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 185.-194.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 185.-194.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 185.-194.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 185.-194.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 185.-194.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 185.-194.
Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 1 195.-196.
Poništ Ján ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.09.1990 1 195.-196.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 197.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 198.-204.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 198.-204.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 198.-204.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 198.-204.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 198.-204.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 198.-204.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1 198.-204.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 25.12.1997 1 205.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 206.-210.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 206.-210.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 206.-210.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 206.-210.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 206.-210.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 211.
Šoltés Maroš KGB Rožňava 20.06.1982 1 212.-219.
Šašala Radovan BK Sabinov 11.11.2002 1 212.-219.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 212.-219.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 212.-219.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 212.-219.
Tekeľ Anton BKR Púchov 04.10.1976 1 212.-219.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 212.-219.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 212.-219.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 220.-221.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 220.-221.
Serbák Tomáš ŠK BENNI Nitra 22.12.1975 1 222.-225.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 222.-225.
Matz Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1969 1 222.-225.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 222.-225.