Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

142 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 2000 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1800 2.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1600 3.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1400 4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1160 5.-6.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1160 5.-6.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 920 7.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 760 8.
Bálintová Nikoleta Spoje Bratislava 06.12.1995 640 9.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 600 10.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 560 11.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 520 12.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 480 13.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 440 14.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 390 15.-16.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 390 15.-16.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 360 17.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 340 18.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 320 19.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 300 20.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 280 21.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 250 22.-23.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 250 22.-23.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 220 24.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 180 25.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 160 26.
Željazkovová Darina ŠK BENNI Nitra 18.08.1983 130 27.-28.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 130 27.-28.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 90 29.-30.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 90 29.-30.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 60 31.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 40 32.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 20 33.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 20 34.-35.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 34.-35.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 19 36.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 18 37.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 18 38.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 17 39.-40.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 17 39.-40.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 16 41.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 16 42.-43.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 16 42.-43.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 15 44.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 14 45.-47.
Výrostková Diana PBA Prešov 22.09.1994 14 45.-47.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 14 45.-47.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 12 48.-51.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 12 48.-51.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 12 48.-51.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 12 48.-51.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 11 52.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 10 53.-55.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 10 53.-55.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 10 53.-55.
Šlapková Terézia BKR Púchov 27.05.1972 9 56.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 7 57.-61.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 7 57.-61.
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 7 57.-61.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 7 57.-61.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 7 57.-61.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 5 62.-64.
Marková Jana MBK PE Malinovo 12.02.1976 5 62.-64.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 5 62.-64.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 4 65.
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 4 66.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 3 67.-68.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 3 67.-68.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 2 69.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 2 70.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1 71.-75.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 71.-75.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 1 71.-75.
Gerdová Michaela PBA Prešov 15.12.1994 1 71.-75.
Malinkovičová Lucia BKR Púchov 24.01.1982 1 71.-75.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 1 76.-77.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 76.-77.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 1 78.
Hálová Alexandra CEVA Trenčín 29.10.1980 1 79.
Pajtašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 11.11.1995 1 80.
Hanzušová Ľuba KPŠ Košice 17.06.1961 1 81.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 82.-91.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 1 82.-91.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1 82.-91.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 1 82.-91.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 82.-91.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 82.-91.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 1 82.-91.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 1 82.-91.
Šerfozoová Klaudia KPŠ Košice 01.12.1996 1 82.-91.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 82.-91.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 92.-93.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 92.-93.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 1 94.-103.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 94.-103.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 94.-103.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 94.-103.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 94.-103.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 94.-103.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1 94.-103.
Bobová Eva Kyklop BC Martin 27.10.1972 1 94.-103.
Zamborová Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 05.04.1988 1 94.-103.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 94.-103.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 1 104.-105.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 104.-105.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 106.-107.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 1 106.-107.
Koribská Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 1 108.
Holotňáková Mária Tatran Sp. Vlachy 09.12.1974 1 109.-121.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 109.-121.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1 109.-121.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 109.-121.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 109.-121.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 109.-121.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 109.-121.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 1 109.-121.
Čurillová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 23.10.1982 1 109.-121.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 1 109.-121.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 109.-121.
Svitková Lenka Sokol Ilava 28.05.1976 1 109.-121.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 1 109.-121.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1 122.-123.
Križanová Antónia MBK PE Malinovo 21.11.1978 1 122.-123.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 124.-128.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 124.-128.
Březovjáková Martina DBK Bratislava 25.08.1987 1 124.-128.
Matiová Martina MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.02.1976 1 124.-128.
Krähenbielová Jitka KPŠ Košice 01.06.1964 1 124.-128.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 1 129.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 1 130.-136.
Kovácsová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 22.12.1981 1 130.-136.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 130.-136.
Vícenová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 130.-136.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 130.-136.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 130.-136.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 130.-136.
Šedíková Alena AC UNIZA Žilina 25.07.1981 1 137.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 138.-142.
Bieleschová Beata Bedminton Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 138.-142.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 138.-142.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 1 138.-142.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 1 138.-142.