Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

291 záznamov

2. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1800 2.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1600 3.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1400 4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1240 5.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1080 6.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 920 7.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 760 8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 620 9.-10.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 620 9.-10.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 560 11.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 520 12.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 480 13.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 440 14.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 400 15.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 380 16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 360 17.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 340 18.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 320 19.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 290 20.-21.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 290 20.-21.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 260 22.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 240 23.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 220 24.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 180 25.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 160 26.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 140 27.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 120 28.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 100 29.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 80 30.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 50 31.-32.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 50 31.-32.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 20 33.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 20 34.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 19 35.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 19 36.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 18 37.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 18 38.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 17 39.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 17 40.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 16 41.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 16 42.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 15 43.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 15 44.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 14 45.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 14 46.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 13 47.-48.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 13 47.-48.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 12 49.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 12 50.-51.
Dvorský David BARBAR Skalica 23.11.2005 12 50.-51.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 11 52.
Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 03.07.2006 10 53.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1600 3.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1400 4.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1160 5.-6.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1160 5.-6.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 920 7.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 700 8.-9.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 700 8.-9.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 580 10.-11.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 580 10.-11.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 520 12.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 480 13.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 440 14.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 380 15.-17.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 380 15.-17.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 380 15.-17.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 340 18.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 320 19.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 280 20.-22.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 280 20.-22.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 280 20.-22.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 240 23.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 200 24.-25.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 200 24.-25.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 160 26.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 140 27.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 120 28.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 90 29.-30.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 90 29.-30.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 60 31.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 30 32.-33.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 30 32.-33.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 20 34.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 19 35.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 19 36.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 18 37.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 18 38.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 17 39.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 17 40.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 16 41.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 16 42.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 15 43.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 15 44.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 14 45.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 14 46.
Pavle Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2003 13 47.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 13 48.-49.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 13 48.-49.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 12 50.-51.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 12 50.-51.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1600 3.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1400 4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1240 5.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1080 6.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 920 7.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 760 8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 640 9.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 600 10.
Dzurňák Ján Loko Košice 28.09.2005 560 11.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 480 12.-14.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 480 12.-14.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 480 12.-14.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 400 15.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 380 16.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 360 17.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 330 18.-19.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 330 18.-19.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 300 20.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 280 21.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 230 22.-25.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 230 22.-25.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 230 22.-25.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 230 22.-25.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 160 26.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 140 27.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 120 28.
Kovács Dávid BK Rim. Sobota 20.06.2005 90 29.-30.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 90 29.-30.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 60 31.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 40 32.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 20 33.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 20 34.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 19 35.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 19 36.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 18 37.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1600 3.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1320 4.-5.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1320 4.-5.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1080 6.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 920 7.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 760 8.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 640 9.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 600 10.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 560 11.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 520 12.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 480 13.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 420 14.-15.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 420 14.-15.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 380 16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 360 17.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 340 18.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 320 19.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 300 20.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 280 21.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 260 22.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 240 23.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 220 24.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 160 25.-27.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 160 25.-27.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 160 25.-27.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 120 28.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 100 29.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 80 30.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 60 31.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 20 32.-37.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 20 32.-37.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 20 32.-37.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 20 32.-37.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 20 32.-37.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 20 32.-37.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 18 38.-39.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 18 38.-39.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 17 40.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 16 41.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 16 42.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 15 43.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 15 44.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 14 45.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 14 46.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 13 47.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 12 48.-50.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 12 48.-50.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 12 48.-50.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 11 51.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 11 52.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 10 53.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 10 54.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 9 55.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 9 56.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1600 3.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1400 4.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 1240 5.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1080 6.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 920 7.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 760 8.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 640 9.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 600 10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 540 11.-12.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 540 11.-12.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 480 13.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 440 14.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 390 15.-16.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 390 15.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 350 17.-18.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 350 17.-18.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 320 19.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 300 20.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 270 21.-22.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 270 21.-22.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 240 23.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 220 24.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 180 25.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 160 26.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 130 27.-28.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 130 27.-28.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 100 29.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 80 30.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 60 31.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 20 32.-35.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 20 32.-35.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 20 32.-35.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 20 32.-35.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 19 36.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 18 37.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 18 38.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 17 39.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 17 40.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 16 41.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 16 42.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 15 43.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 15 44.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 14 45.-46.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 14 45.-46.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 13 47.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 13 48.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 12 49.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 12 50.-51.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 12 50.-51.
Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 05.04.2005 11 52.-53.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 11 52.-53.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1600 3.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1400 4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 5.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1080 6.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 920 7.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 760 8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 640 9.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 600 10.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 560 11.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 520 12.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 480 13.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 440 14.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 390 15.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 390 15.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 360 17.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 340 18.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 320 19.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 300 20.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 280 21.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 260 22.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 240 23.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 220 24.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 180 25.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 130 26.-29.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 130 26.-29.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 130 26.-29.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 130 26.-29.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 80 30.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 50 31.-32.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 50 31.-32.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 20 33.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 20 34.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 19 35.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 19 36.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 18 37.-38.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 18 37.-38.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 17 39.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 17 40.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 16 41.