Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

41 záznamov

2. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1600 3.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1400 4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 5.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1080 6.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 920 7.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 760 8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 640 9.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 600 10.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 560 11.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 520 12.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 480 13.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 440 14.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 390 15.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 390 15.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 360 17.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 340 18.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 320 19.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 300 20.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 280 21.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 260 22.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 240 23.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 220 24.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 180 25.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 130 26.-29.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 130 26.-29.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 130 26.-29.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 130 26.-29.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 80 30.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 50 31.-32.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 50 31.-32.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 20 33.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 20 34.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 19 35.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 19 36.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 18 37.-38.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 18 37.-38.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 17 39.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 17 40.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 16 41.