Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

54 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1600 3.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1400 4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1240 5.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 920 6.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 920 6.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 920 6.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 640 9.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 580 10.-11.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 580 10.-11.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 520 12.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 480 13.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 440 14.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 370 15.-18.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 370 15.-18.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 370 15.-18.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 370 15.-18.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 320 19.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 300 20.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 280 21.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 260 22.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 240 23.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 220 24.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 160 25.-27.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 160 25.-27.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 110 28.-29.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 110 28.-29.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 80 30.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 60 31.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 40 32.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 20 33.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 20 34.-35.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 20 34.-35.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 19 36.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 18 37.
Fabiánová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 15.12.2005 18 38.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 17 39.-40.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 17 39.-40.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 16 41.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 42.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 15 43.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 15 44.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 14 45.-47.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 14 45.-47.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 14 45.-47.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 13 48.-49.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 13 48.-49.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 12 50.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 11 51.-52.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 11 51.-52.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 10 53.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 10 54.