Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

47 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-03-31 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1400 4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1160 5.-6.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1160 5.-6.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 920 7.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 760 8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 640 9.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 600 10.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 560 11.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 520 12.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 460 13.-14.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 460 13.-14.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 400 15.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 380 16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 360 17.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 340 18.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 290 19.-22.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 290 19.-22.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 19.-22.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 290 19.-22.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 240 23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 220 24.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 160 25.-27.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 160 25.-27.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 120 28.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 100 29.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 80 30.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 60 31.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 40 32.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 20 33.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 20 34.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 19 35.-36.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 19 35.-36.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 18 37.-38.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 18 37.-38.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 17 39.-40.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 17 39.-40.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 41.-44.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 16 41.-44.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 16 41.-44.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 16 41.-44.
Javorová Alexandra KGB Rožňava 17.03.2006 14 45.-47.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 14 45.-47.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 14 45.-47.