Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

313 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1800 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1240 5.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1000 6.-7.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1000 6.-7.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 760 8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 640 9.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 580 10.-11.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 580 10.-11.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 520 12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 480 13.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 440 14.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 400 15.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 380 16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 330 17.-20.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 330 17.-20.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 330 17.-20.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 330 17.-20.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 220 23.-25.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 220 23.-25.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 220 23.-25.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 160 26.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 140 27.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 120 28.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 100 29.
Putnoky Matúš BK ŽO Šamorín 10.05.2010 80 30.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 60 31.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 40 32.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 20 33.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 20 34.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 19 35.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 19 36.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 18 37.-38.
Špaček Marek BARBAR Skalica 26.08.2007 18 37.-38.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 17 39.-40.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 17 39.-40.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 16 41.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 16 42.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 15 43.-44.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 15 43.-44.
Kuna Filip BK Šamorín 15.04.2008 14 45.-46.
Petro Leonard BK Šamorín 01.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 13 47.-48.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 13 47.-48.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 12 49.
Hajzok Matej BK ŽO Šamorín 23.10.2007 12 50.-51.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 12 50.-51.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 11 52.-53.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 11 52.-53.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 10 54.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 9 55.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 9 56.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 8 57.-58.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 8 57.-58.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 7 59.-61.
Filo Martin Spoje Bratislava 09.03.2008 7 59.-61.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 7 59.-61.
Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.04.2010 6 62.
Víglašský Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.07.2010 5 63.
Kocián Teo Spoje Bratislava 16.12.2009 5 64.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 1700 2.-3.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1700 2.-3.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 1320 4.-5.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1320 4.-5.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1000 6.-7.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1000 6.-7.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 700 8.-9.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 700 8.-9.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 580 10.-11.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 580 10.-11.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 520 12.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 480 13.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 390 14.-17.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 390 14.-17.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 390 14.-17.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 390 14.-17.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 340 18.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 320 19.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 300 20.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 260 21.-23.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 260 21.-23.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 260 21.-23.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 220 24.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 180 25.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 160 26.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 140 27.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 120 28.
Hajzok Matej BK ŽO Šamorín 23.10.2007 90 29.-30.
Putnoky Matúš BK ŽO Šamorín 10.05.2010 90 29.-30.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 60 31.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 20 32.-34.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 20 32.-34.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 20 32.-34.
Petro Leonard BK Šamorín 01.09.2007 19 35.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 19 36.
Kuna Filip BK Šamorín 15.04.2008 18 37.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 18 38.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 17 39.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 17 40.-41.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 17 40.-41.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 16 42.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 15 43.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 15 44.
Špaček Marek BARBAR Skalica 26.08.2007 14 45.-47.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 14 45.-47.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 14 45.-47.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 12 48.-50.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 12 48.-50.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 12 48.-50.
Víglašský Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.07.2010 11 51.
Kocián Teo Spoje Bratislava 16.12.2009 11 52.-53.
Filo Martin Spoje Bratislava 09.03.2008 11 52.-53.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1800 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1600 3.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1400 4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1240 5.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1080 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 920 7.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 760 8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 620 9.-10.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 620 9.-10.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 560 11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 520 12.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 480 13.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 400 14.-16.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 400 14.-16.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 400 14.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 360 17.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 330 18.-19.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 330 18.-19.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 300 20.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 280 21.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 260 22.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 200 23.-26.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 200 23.-26.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 200 23.-26.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 200 23.-26.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 140 27.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 120 28.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 100 29.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 80 30.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 20 31.-36.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 20 31.-36.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 20 31.-36.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 20 31.-36.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 20 31.-36.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 20 31.-36.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 18 37.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 17 38.-43.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 17 38.-43.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 17 38.-43.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 17 38.-43.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 17 38.-43.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 17 38.-43.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1400 4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1240 5.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 840 6.-9.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 840 6.-9.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 840 6.-9.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 840 6.-9.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 600 10.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 560 11.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 520 12.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 440 13.-15.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 440 13.-15.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 440 13.-15.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 380 16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 17.-20.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 330 17.-20.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 330 17.-20.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 330 17.-20.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 280 21.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 260 22.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 230 23.-24.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 230 23.-24.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 180 25.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 160 26.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 140 27.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 120 28.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 100 29.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 80 30.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 60 31.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 40 32.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 20 33.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 34.
Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 09.10.2007 19 35.-36.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 19 35.-36.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 18 37.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 18 38.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 17 39.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 17 40.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 16 41.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 16 42.-43.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 16 42.-43.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 14 44.-47.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 14 44.-47.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 14 44.-47.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 14 44.-47.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 13 48.-49.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 13 48.-49.
Garčeková Timea BK Šamorín 28.04.2008 12 50.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 11 51.-53.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 11 51.-53.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 11 51.-53.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 10 54.
Šmariková Nina BK ŽO Šamorín 02.05.2007 9 55.-56.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 9 55.-56.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 8 57.-58.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 8 57.-58.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 7 59.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 7 60.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1900 1.-2.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1900 1.-2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1500 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1240 5.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1080 6.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 760 7.-9.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 760 7.-9.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 760 7.-9.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 600 10.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 540 11.-12.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 540 11.-12.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 460 13.-14.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 460 13.-14.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 390 15.-16.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 390 15.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 360 17.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 330 18.-19.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 330 18.-19.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 300 20.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 280 21.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 230 22.-25.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 230 22.-25.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 230 22.-25.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 230 22.-25.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 160 26.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 140 27.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 120 28.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 90 29.-30.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 90 29.-30.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 60 31.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 40 32.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 33.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 20 34.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 19 35.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 19 36.-37.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 19 36.-37.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 17 38.-41.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 17 38.-41.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 17 38.-41.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 17 38.-41.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 15 42.-45.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 15 42.-45.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 15 42.-45.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 15 42.-45.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 14 46.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 13 47.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 1800 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1600 3.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 1000 6.-7.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1000 6.-7.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 700 8.-9.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 700 8.-9.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 600 10.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 560 11.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 520 12.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 440 13.-15.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 440 13.-15.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 440 13.-15.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 380 16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 360 17.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 330 18.-19.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 330 18.-19.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 300 20.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 280 21.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 230 22.-25.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 230 22.-25.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 230 22.-25.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 230 22.-25.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 160 26.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 140 27.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 120 28.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 100 29.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 80 30.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 60 31.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 20 32.-37.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 20 32.-37.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 20 32.-37.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 20 32.-37.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 32.-37.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 32.-37.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 18 38.-39.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 18 38.-39.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 15 40.-46.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 15 40.-46.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 15 40.-46.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 15 40.-46.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 15 40.-46.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 15 40.-46.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 15 40.-46.