Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

64 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1800 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1240 5.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1000 6.-7.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1000 6.-7.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 760 8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 640 9.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 580 10.-11.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 580 10.-11.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 520 12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 480 13.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 440 14.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 400 15.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 380 16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 330 17.-20.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 330 17.-20.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 330 17.-20.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 330 17.-20.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 220 23.-25.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 220 23.-25.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 220 23.-25.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 160 26.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 140 27.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 120 28.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 100 29.
Putnoky Matúš BK ŽO Šamorín 10.05.2010 80 30.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 60 31.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 40 32.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 20 33.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 20 34.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 19 35.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 19 36.
Špaček Marek BARBAR Skalica 26.08.2007 18 37.-38.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 18 37.-38.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 17 39.-40.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 17 39.-40.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 16 41.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 16 42.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 15 43.-44.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 15 43.-44.
Kuna Filip BK Šamorín 15.04.2008 14 45.-46.
Petro Leonard BK Šamorín 01.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 13 47.-48.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 13 47.-48.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 12 49.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 12 50.-51.
Hajzok Matej BK ŽO Šamorín 23.10.2007 12 50.-51.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 11 52.-53.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 11 52.-53.
Trabalík Adam AC UNIZA Žilina 28.08.2007 10 54.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 9 55.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 9 56.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 8 57.-58.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 8 57.-58.
Filo Martin Spoje Bratislava 09.03.2008 7 59.-61.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 7 59.-61.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 7 59.-61.
Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.04.2010 6 62.
Víglašský Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.07.2010 5 63.
Kocián Teo Spoje Bratislava 16.12.2009 5 64.