Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1400 4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1240 5.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 840 6.-9.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 840 6.-9.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 840 6.-9.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 840 6.-9.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 600 10.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 560 11.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 520 12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 440 13.-15.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 440 13.-15.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 440 13.-15.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 380 16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 330 17.-20.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 330 17.-20.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 330 17.-20.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 17.-20.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 280 21.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 260 22.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 230 23.-24.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 230 23.-24.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 180 25.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 160 26.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 140 27.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 120 28.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 100 29.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 80 30.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 60 31.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 40 32.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 20 33.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 34.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 19 35.-36.
Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 09.10.2007 19 35.-36.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 18 37.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 18 38.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 17 39.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 17 40.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 16 41.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 16 42.-43.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 16 42.-43.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 14 44.-47.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 14 44.-47.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 14 44.-47.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 14 44.-47.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 13 48.-49.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 13 48.-49.
Garčeková Timea BK Šamorín 28.04.2008 12 50.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 11 51.-53.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 11 51.-53.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 11 51.-53.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 10 54.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 9 55.-56.
Šmariková Nina BK ŽO Šamorín 02.05.2007 9 55.-56.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 8 57.-58.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 8 57.-58.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 7 59.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 7 60.