Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

47 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1900 1.-2.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1900 1.-2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1500 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1240 5.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1080 6.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 760 7.-9.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 760 7.-9.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 760 7.-9.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 600 10.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 540 11.-12.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 540 11.-12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 460 13.-14.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 460 13.-14.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 390 15.-16.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 390 15.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 360 17.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 330 18.-19.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 330 18.-19.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 300 20.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 280 21.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 230 22.-25.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 230 22.-25.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 230 22.-25.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 230 22.-25.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 160 26.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 140 27.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 120 28.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 90 29.-30.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 90 29.-30.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 60 31.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 40 32.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 20 33.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 20 34.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 19 35.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 19 36.-37.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 19 36.-37.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 17 38.-41.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 17 38.-41.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 17 38.-41.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 17 38.-41.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 15 42.-45.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 15 42.-45.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 15 42.-45.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 15 42.-45.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 14 46.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 13 47.