Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

48 záznamov

5. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2022-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 2000 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1800 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1600 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1320 4.-5.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1320 4.-5.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 1080 6.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 920 7.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 760 8.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 620 9.-10.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 620 9.-10.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 560 11.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 520 12.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 460 13.-14.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 460 13.-14.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 380 15.-17.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 380 15.-17.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 380 15.-17.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 340 18.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 320 19.
Reguliová Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 300 20.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 280 21.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 260 22.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 240 23.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 220 24.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 180 25.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 160 26.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 140 27.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 110 28.-29.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 110 28.-29.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 80 30.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 20 31.-36.
Makuchová Ema AC UNIZA Žilina 15.01.2009 20 31.-36.
Laurová Aneta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.11.2012 20 31.-36.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 20 31.-36.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 20 31.-36.
Briššová Paulína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 20 31.-36.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 18 37.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 17 38.-40.
Gažová Laura BK MI Trenčín 12.11.2010 17 38.-40.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 17 38.-40.
Hlinková Timea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 15 41.-45.
Tóthová Natália KPŠ Košice 02.05.2011 15 41.-45.
Bečková Nina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 15 41.-45.
Laurová Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.02.2014 15 41.-45.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 15 41.-45.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 14 46.-47.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 14 46.-47.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 13 48.