Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

198 záznamov

7. DOS Spoje Bratislava A, 2022-04-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1800 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 5.-8.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 1000 5.-8.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 500 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 500 9.-16.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 500 9.-16.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 200 17.-32.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 200 17.-32.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 200 17.-32.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 200 17.-32.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 200 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 17.-32.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 200 17.-32.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 17.-32.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 200 17.-32.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 200 17.-32.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 17.-32.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 200 17.-32.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 200 17.-32.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 200 17.-32.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 200 17.-32.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 200 17.-32.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 33.-40.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 19 33.-40.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 19 33.-40.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 19 33.-40.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 19 33.-40.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 19 33.-40.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 19 33.-40.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 19 33.-40.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 13 41.-55.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 13 41.-55.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 13 41.-55.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 13 41.-55.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 13 41.-55.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 13 41.-55.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 13 41.-55.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 13 41.-55.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 13 41.-55.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 13 41.-55.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 13 41.-55.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 13 41.-55.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 13 41.-55.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 13 41.-55.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 13 41.-55.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1900 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1900 1.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1500 2.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 3.-4.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1000 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1000 3.-4.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1000 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 200 9.-16.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 200 9.-16.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 200 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 200 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 200 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 200 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 9.-16.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 200 9.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 200 9.-16.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 200 9.-16.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 200 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 9.-16.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 200 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 200 9.-16.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 19 17.-20.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 19 17.-20.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 19 17.-20.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 19 17.-20.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 19 17.-20.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 19 17.-20.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 19 17.-20.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 17.-20.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1500 3.-4.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 500 9.-16.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 500 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 290 17.-24.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 290 17.-24.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 290 17.-24.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 290 17.-24.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 290 17.-24.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 290 17.-24.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 290 17.-24.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 5.-8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1000 5.-8.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1000 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 500 9.-16.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 9.-16.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 500 9.-16.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 290 17.-24.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 290 17.-24.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 290 17.-24.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 290 17.-24.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 110 25.-32.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 110 25.-32.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 110 25.-32.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 110 25.-32.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 110 25.-32.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 110 25.-32.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 110 25.-32.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 110 25.-32.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 20 33.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 2.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 2.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 3.-4.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta Spoje Bratislava 06.12.1995 500 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 5.-8.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 5.-8.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 500 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 500 5.-8.
Tomášová Michaela 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 16.08.1995 310 9.-11.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 310 9.-11.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 310 9.-11.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 310 9.-11.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 310 9.-11.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 310 9.-11.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 3.-4.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1000 5.-8.
Bálintová Nikoleta Spoje Bratislava 06.12.1995 1000 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 5.-8.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 500 9.-16.
Sulová Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 290 17.-24.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 290 17.-24.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 290 17.-24.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 290 17.-24.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 290 17.-24.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 290 17.-24.
Marková Jana MBK PE Malinovo 12.02.1976 290 17.-24.