Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

90 záznamov

13. DOS Lokomotíva Košice - OM O, 2022-05-28

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1200 1.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1080 2.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 792 3.-4.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 792 3.-4.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 408 5.-8.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 408 5.-8.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 408 5.-8.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 408 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 216 9.-15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 216 9.-15.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 216 9.-15.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 216 9.-15.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 216 9.-15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 216 9.-15.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 216 9.-15.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 84 16.-22.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 84 16.-22.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 84 16.-22.
Popreňak René Victory Trebišov 03.12.2001 84 16.-22.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 84 16.-22.
Buday Marcel KPŠ Košice 29.05.2000 84 16.-22.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 84 16.-22.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1080 1.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1080 1.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 648 2.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 648 2.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 312 3.-4.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 312 3.-4.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 312 3.-4.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 312 3.-4.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 126 5.-8.
Buday Marcel KPŠ Košice 29.05.2000 126 5.-8.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 126 5.-8.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 126 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 126 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 126 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 126 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 126 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1200 1.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 960 2.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 552 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 552 3.-4.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 258 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 258 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 258 5.-8.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 258 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 96 9.-13.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 96 9.-13.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 96 9.-13.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 96 9.-13.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 96 9.-13.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1200 1.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 960 2.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 648 3.-4.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 648 3.-4.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 312 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 312 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 312 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 312 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 144 9.-15.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 144 9.-15.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 144 9.-15.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 144 9.-15.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 144 9.-15.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 144 9.-15.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 144 9.-15.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 36 16.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1020 1.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1020 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 444 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 444 2.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 198 3.-4.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 198 3.-4.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 198 3.-4.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 198 3.-4.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 66 5.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 66 5.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1200 1.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 960 2.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 552 3.-4.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 552 3.-4.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 258 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 258 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 258 5.-8.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 258 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 96 9.-13.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 96 9.-13.
Pevná Viktória Victory Trebišov 23.06.1996 96 9.-13.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 96 9.-13.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 96 9.-13.