Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

76 záznamov

14. DOS AC UNIZA Žilina - OM O, 2022-05-28

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1200 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1080 2.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 792 3.-4.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 792 3.-4.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 420 5.-8.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 420 5.-8.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 420 5.-8.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 420 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 216 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 216 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 216 9.-16.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 216 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 216 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 216 9.-16.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 216 9.-16.
Molik Dávid AC UNIZA Žilina 13.02.1985 216 9.-16.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 84 17.-23.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 84 17.-23.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 84 17.-23.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 84 17.-23.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 84 17.-23.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 84 17.-23.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 84 17.-23.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1080 1.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1080 1.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 744 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 744 2.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 360 3.-4.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 360 3.-4.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 360 3.-4.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 360 3.-4.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 186 5.-8.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 186 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 186 5.-8.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 186 5.-8.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 186 5.-8.
Molik Dávid AC UNIZA Žilina 13.02.1985 186 5.-8.
Ťapay Daniel AC UNIZA Žilina 31.01.1999 186 5.-8.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 186 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 60 9.-10.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 60 9.-10.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 60 9.-10.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 60 9.-10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1200 1.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 744 2.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 336 3.-4.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 336 3.-4.
Molik Dávid AC UNIZA Žilina 13.02.1985 168 5.-7.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 168 5.-7.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 168 5.-7.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 60 8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1200 1.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 744 2.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 384 3.-4.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 384 3.-4.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 192 5.-7.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 192 5.-7.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 192 5.-7.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 78 8.-9.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 78 8.-9.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 972 1.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 972 1.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 336 2.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 336 2.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 138 3.-4.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 138 3.-4.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 138 3.-4.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 138 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1200 1.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 744 2.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 336 3.-4.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 336 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 168 5.-7.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 168 5.-7.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 168 5.-7.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 60 8.