Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

74 záznamov

16. U19 Lokomotíva Košice - OM O, 2022-06-05

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1200 1.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 960 2.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 552 3.-4.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 552 3.-4.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 258 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 258 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 258 5.-8.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 258 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 96 9.-13.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 96 9.-13.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 96 9.-13.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 96 9.-13.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 96 9.-13.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1020 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1020 1.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 516 2.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 516 2.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 240 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 240 3.-4.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 240 3.-4.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 240 3.-4.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 90 5.-6.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 90 5.-6.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 90 5.-6.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 90 5.-6.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1200 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 840 2.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 444 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 444 3.-4.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 198 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 198 5.-8.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 198 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 198 5.-8.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 66 9.-10.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 66 9.-10.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 1200 1.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 960 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 648 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 648 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 336 5.-8.
Spišáková Timea KBC Košice 22.04.2006 336 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 336 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 336 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 144 9.-16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 144 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 144 9.-16.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 144 9.-16.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 144 9.-16.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 144 9.-16.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 144 9.-16.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 144 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 36 17.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1020 1.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 1020 1.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 516 2.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 516 2.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 240 3.-4.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 240 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 240 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 240 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 90 5.-6.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 90 5.-6.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 90 5.-6.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 90 5.-6.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 1200 1.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 840 2.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 444 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 444 3.-4.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 198 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 198 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 198 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 198 5.-8.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 66 9.-10.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 66 9.-10.