Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

91 záznamov

17. U17 KBŠ Dolný Kubín - OM O, 2022-06-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1200 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 960 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 552 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 552 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 360 5.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 312 6.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 240 7.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 216 8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 192 9.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 156 10.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 132 11.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 96 12.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 72 13.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 36 14.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1080 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1080 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 552 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 552 2.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 276 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 276 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 276 3.-4.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 276 3.-4.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 114 5.-7.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 114 5.-7.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 114 5.-7.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 114 5.-7.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 114 5.-7.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 114 5.-7.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1200 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 960 2.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 552 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 552 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 276 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 276 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 276 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 276 5.-8.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 114 9.-14.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 114 9.-14.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 114 9.-14.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 114 9.-14.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 114 9.-14.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 114 9.-14.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 1200 1.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 960 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 744 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 744 3.-4.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 456 5.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 384 6.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 336 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 288 8.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 264 9.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 228 10.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 204 11.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 180 12.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 168 13.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 144 14.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 108 15.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 96 16.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 72 17.
Biróová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.10.2009 48 18.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 36 19.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 1080 1.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 1080 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 648 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 648 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 312 3.-4.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 312 3.-4.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 312 3.-4.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 312 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 126 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 126 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 126 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 126 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 126 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 126 5.-8.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 126 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 126 5.-8.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 1200 1.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 960 2.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 552 3.-4.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 552 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 276 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 276 5.-8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 276 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 276 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 114 9.-14.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 114 9.-14.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 114 9.-14.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 114 9.-14.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 114 9.-14.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 114 9.-14.