Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

133 záznamov

30. U17 Spoje Bratislava - Q Q, 2022-04-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 200 1.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 180 2.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 140 3.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 124 4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 108 5.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 76 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 64 7.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 60 8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 52 9.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 48 10.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 44 11.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 38 12.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 36 13.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 34 14.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 30 15.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 28 16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 26 17.
Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 22 18.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 18 19.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 16 20.
Špaček Marek BARBAR Skalica 26.08.2007 12 21.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 10 22.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 8 23.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 4 24.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 190 1.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 190 1.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 132 2.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 132 2.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 68 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 68 3.-4.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 68 3.-4.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 68 3.-4.
Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 35 5.-8.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 35 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 35 5.-8.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 35 5.-8.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 35 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 35 5.-8.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 35 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 35 5.-8.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 12 9.-11.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 12 9.-11.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 12 9.-11.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 12 9.-11.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 12 9.-11.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 12 9.-11.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 200 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 160 2.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 124 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 124 3.-4.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 62 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 62 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 62 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 62 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 33 9.-16.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 33 9.-16.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 33 9.-16.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 33 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 33 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 33 9.-16.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 33 9.-16.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 33 9.-16.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 12 17.-21.
Janota Peter BARBAR Skalica 09.05.2007 12 17.-21.
Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 12 17.-21.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 12 17.-21.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 12 17.-21.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 200 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 180 2.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 140 3.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 124 4.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 92 5.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 76 6.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 64 7.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 56 8.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 52 9.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 44 10.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 40 11.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 38 12.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 34 13.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 32 14.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 30 15.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 26 16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 24 17.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 18 18.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 16 19.
Polačiková Dorota BK MI Trenčín 30.09.2007 14 20.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 10 21.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 8 22.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 4 23.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 190 1.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 190 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 132 2.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 132 2.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 68 3.-4.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 68 3.-4.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 68 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 68 3.-4.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 35 5.-8.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 35 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 35 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 35 5.-8.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 35 5.-8.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 35 5.-8.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 35 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 35 5.-8.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 12 9.-11.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 12 9.-11.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 12 9.-11.
Polačiková Dorota BK MI Trenčín 30.09.2007 12 9.-11.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 12 9.-11.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 12 9.-11.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 200 1.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 160 2.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 124 3.-4.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 124 3.-4.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 62 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 62 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 62 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 62 5.-8.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 33 9.-16.
Polačiková Dorota BK MI Trenčín 30.09.2007 33 9.-16.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 33 9.-16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 33 9.-16.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 33 9.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 33 9.-16.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 33 9.-16.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 33 9.-16.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 12 17.-21.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 12 17.-21.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 12 17.-21.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 12 17.-21.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 12 17.-21.