Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

66 záznamov

31. U17 KBŠ Dolný Kubín - Q Q, 2022-04-10

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 200 1.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 124 2.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 76 3.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 52 4.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 40 5.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 32 6.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 26 7.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 16 8.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 10 9.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 162 1.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 162 1.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 56 2.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 56 2.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 32 3.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 32 3.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 14 4.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 14 4.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 200 1.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 124 2.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 76 3.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 52 4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 40 5.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 32 6.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 26 7.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 16 8.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 10 9.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 200 1.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 160 2.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 124 3.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 92 4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 64 5.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 60 6.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 52 7.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 44 8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 26 9.-15.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 26 9.-15.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 26 9.-15.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 26 9.-15.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 26 9.-15.
Pálešová Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 26 9.-15.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 26 9.-15.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 8 16.-17.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 8 16.-17.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 180 1.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 180 1.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 92 2.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 92 2.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 56 3.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 56 3.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 38 4.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 38 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 29 5.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 29 5.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 19 6.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 19 6.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 9 7.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 9 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 200 1.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 124 2.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 76 3.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 52 4.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 40 5.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 32 6.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 26 7.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 10 9.