Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

123 záznamov

39. U15 BKR Púchov - Q Q, 2022-04-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 200 1.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 160 2.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 124 3.-4.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 124 3.-4.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 78 5.-6.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 78 5.-6.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 54 7.-8.
Kuna Filip BK Šamorín 15.04.2008 54 7.-8.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 31 9.-16.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 31 9.-16.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 31 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 31 9.-16.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 31 9.-16.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 31 9.-16.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 31 9.-16.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 31 9.-16.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 13 17.-18.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 13 17.-18.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 7 19.-20.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 7 19.-20.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 180 1.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 180 1.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 108 2.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 108 2.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 52 3.-4.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 52 3.-4.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 52 3.-4.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 52 3.-4.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 21 5.-8.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 21 5.-8.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 21 5.-8.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 21 5.-8.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 21 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 21 5.-8.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 21 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 21 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 200 1.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 160 2.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 124 3.-4.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 124 3.-4.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 60 5.-8.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 60 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 60 5.-8.
Obuch Viktor BK MI Trenčín 19.07.2010 60 5.-8.
Gabrhel Adam BKR Púchov 03.10.2009 29 9.-16.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 29 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 29 9.-16.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 29 9.-16.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 29 9.-16.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 29 9.-16.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 29 9.-16.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 29 9.-16.
Švajlenin Dominik BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2010 8 17.-19.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 8 17.-19.
Zmitko Šimon BK MI Trenčín 10.06.2011 8 17.-19.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 200 1.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 180 2.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 132 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 132 3.-4.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 100 5.-6.
Tóthová Adriána SC Pohoda Trnava 16.07.2009 100 5.-6.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 62 7.-8.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 62 7.-8.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 39 9.-16.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 39 9.-16.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 39 9.-16.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 39 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 39 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 39 9.-16.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 39 9.-16.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 39 9.-16.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 23 17.-20.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 23 17.-20.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 23 17.-20.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 23 17.-20.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 11 21.-24.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 11 21.-24.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 11 21.-24.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 11 21.-24.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 4 25.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 190 1.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 190 1.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 132 2.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 132 2.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 70 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 70 3.-4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 70 3.-4.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 70 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 37 5.-8.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 37 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 37 5.-8.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 37 5.-8.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 37 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 37 5.-8.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 37 5.-8.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 37 5.-8.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 14 9.-12.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 14 9.-12.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 14 9.-12.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 14 9.-12.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 14 9.-12.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 14 9.-12.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 14 9.-12.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 14 9.-12.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 200 1.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 160 2.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 124 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 124 3.-4.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 60 5.-8.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 60 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 60 5.-8.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 60 5.-8.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 29 9.-16.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 29 9.-16.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 29 9.-16.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 29 9.-16.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 29 9.-16.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 29 9.-16.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 29 9.-16.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 29 9.-16.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 8 17.-19.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 8 17.-19.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 8 17.-19.