Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

63 záznamov

48. U15 ŠKB Zámoček Poprad C, 2022-06-19

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 100 1.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 80 2.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 54 3.-4.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 54 3.-4.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 24 5.-8.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 24 5.-8.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 24 5.-8.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 24 5.-8.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 14 9.-12.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 14 9.-12.
Ludvig Marek ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 07.06.2008 14 9.-12.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 14 9.-12.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 5 13.-15.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 5 13.-15.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 5 13.-15.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 90 1.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 90 1.
Božík Jakub VEVA Huncovce 21.04.2010 46 2.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 46 2.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 23 3.-4.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 23 3.-4.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 23 3.-4.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 23 3.-4.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 10 5.-7.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 10 5.-7.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 10 5.-7.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 10 5.-7.
Beňovič Daniel CEVA Trenčín 13.08.2011 10 5.-7.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 10 5.-7.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 100 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 80 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 62 3.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 54 4.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 28 5.-8.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 28 5.-8.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 28 5.-8.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 28 5.-8.
Valuchová Noemi KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 17 9.-12.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 17 9.-12.
Ivanková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 10.11.2008 17 9.-12.
Olejová Natália ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 17 9.-12.
Šudová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 10 13.-16.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 10 13.-16.
Olejová Anabela ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 10 13.-16.
Pálešová Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 10 13.-16.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 4 17.-18.
Oravcová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 4 17.-18.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 90 1.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 90 1.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 54 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 54 2.
Jašková Laura KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 26 3.-4.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 26 3.-4.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 26 3.-4.
Oravcová Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 26 3.-4.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 11 5.-8.
Šudová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 11 5.-8.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 11 5.-8.
Olejová Anabela ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 11 5.-8.
Pálešová Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 11 5.-8.
Valuchová Noemi KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 11 5.-8.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 11 5.-8.
Olejová Natália ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 11 5.-8.