Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

107 záznamov

50. U13 BC Prešov - Q Q, 2022-04-02

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 200 1.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 160 2.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 108 3.-4.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 108 3.-4.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 62 5.-6.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 62 5.-6.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 48 7.-8.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 48 7.-8.
Srvátka Leonard BC Prešov 22.01.2011 24 9.-16.
Lejko Oliver BC Prešov 30.08.2010 24 9.-16.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 24 9.-16.
Hudák Alexander BC Prešov 09.04.2010 24 9.-16.
Babinčák Šimon BC Prešov 08.04.2010 24 9.-16.
Hanudeľ Michal BC Prešov 04.03.2010 24 9.-16.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 24 9.-16.
Janega Tibor BC Prešov 26.12.2010 24 9.-16.
Kovář Samuel BC Prešov 17.11.2010 6 17.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 180 1.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 180 1.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 108 2.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 108 2.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 52 3.-4.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 52 3.-4.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 52 3.-4.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 52 3.-4.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 21 5.-8.
Kovář Samuel BC Prešov 17.11.2010 21 5.-8.
Srvátka Leonard BC Prešov 22.01.2011 21 5.-8.
Lejko Oliver BC Prešov 30.08.2010 21 5.-8.
Hudák Alexander BC Prešov 09.04.2010 21 5.-8.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 21 5.-8.
Janega Tibor BC Prešov 26.12.2010 21 5.-8.
Hanudeľ Michal BC Prešov 04.03.2010 21 5.-8.
Chovanec David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 200 1.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 160 2.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 108 3.-4.
Otruba Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.02.2014 108 3.-4.
Babinčák Šimon BC Prešov 08.04.2010 56 5.-8.
Poľanský Ondrej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 56 5.-8.
Černák Vladimír KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 56 5.-8.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 56 5.-8.
Hudák Alexander BC Prešov 09.04.2010 24 9.-16.
Srvátka Leonard BC Prešov 22.01.2011 24 9.-16.
Janega Tibor BC Prešov 26.12.2010 24 9.-16.
Gubač Adam BC Prešov 30.03.2010 24 9.-16.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 24 9.-16.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 24 9.-16.
Lejko Oliver BC Prešov 30.08.2010 24 9.-16.
Kovář Samuel BC Prešov 17.11.2010 24 9.-16.
Hanudeľ Michal BC Prešov 04.03.2010 6 17.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 200 1.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 160 2.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 124 3.-4.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 124 3.-4.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 78 5.-6.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 78 5.-6.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 54 7.-8.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 54 7.-8.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 31 9.-16.
Burdeláková Kristína BC Prešov 06.05.2010 31 9.-16.
Lejko Natália BC Prešov 26.07.2011 31 9.-16.
Kvasničáková Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 31 9.-16.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 31 9.-16.
Raclavská Karin BC Prešov 09.08.2011 31 9.-16.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 31 9.-16.
Stachová Xénia BC Prešov 20.01.2010 31 9.-16.
Krajňáková Vanesa BC Prešov 05.02.2011 10 17.-20.
Obročníková Daniela BC Prešov 07.01.2011 10 17.-20.
Kasanická Tatiana BC Prešov 27.10.2010 10 17.-20.
Durkáčová Liliana BC Prešov 01.03.2010 10 17.-20.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 180 1.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 180 1.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 124 2.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 124 2.
Pápežová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 60 3.-4.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 60 3.-4.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 60 3.-4.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 60 3.-4.
Durkáčová Liliana BC Prešov 01.03.2010 31 5.-8.
Kasanická Tatiana BC Prešov 27.10.2010 31 5.-8.
Burdeláková Kristína BC Prešov 06.05.2010 31 5.-8.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 31 5.-8.
Kvasničáková Sofia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 31 5.-8.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 31 5.-8.
Stachová Xénia BC Prešov 20.01.2010 31 5.-8.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 31 5.-8.
Lejko Natália BC Prešov 26.07.2011 10 9.-10.
Krajňáková Vanesa BC Prešov 05.02.2011 10 9.-10.
Obročníková Daniela BC Prešov 07.01.2011 10 9.-10.
Raclavská Karin BC Prešov 09.08.2011 10 9.-10.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 200 1.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 160 2.
Brašeňová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 108 3.-4.
Bajdichová Viktórie KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 108 3.-4.
Krajňáková Vanesa BC Prešov 05.02.2011 56 5.-8.
Chomisteková Simona KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 56 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 56 5.-8.
Kureková Dominika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 56 5.-8.
Obročníková Daniela BC Prešov 07.01.2011 24 9.-16.
Burdeláková Kristína BC Prešov 06.05.2010 24 9.-16.
Tömösváryová Lara BK Rim. Sobota 28.08.2012 24 9.-16.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 24 9.-16.
Raclavská Karin BC Prešov 09.08.2011 24 9.-16.
Stachová Xénia BC Prešov 20.01.2010 24 9.-16.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 24 9.-16.
Durkáčová Liliana BC Prešov 01.03.2010 24 9.-16.
Lejko Natália BC Prešov 26.07.2011 6 17.