Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

131 záznamov

116. DOS M SR - SZBe (BB) M, 2022-12-11

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 3000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2700 2.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 2250 3.-4.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2250 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 5.-8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 750 9.-16.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 750 9.-16.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 750 9.-16.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 750 9.-16.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 750 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 750 9.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 750 9.-16.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 750 9.-16.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 375 17.-28.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 375 17.-28.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 375 17.-28.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 375 17.-28.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 375 17.-28.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 375 17.-28.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 375 17.-28.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 375 17.-28.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 375 17.-28.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 375 17.-28.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 375 17.-28.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 375 17.-28.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2850 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2850 1.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 2250 2.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 2250 2.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1500 3.-4.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1500 3.-4.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 3.-4.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 750 5.-8.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 750 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 750 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 750 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 750 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 750 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 750 5.-8.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 750 5.-8.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 435 9.-12.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 435 9.-12.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 435 9.-12.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 435 9.-12.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 435 9.-12.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 435 9.-12.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 435 9.-12.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 435 9.-12.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 3000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2700 2.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 2250 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2250 3.-4.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 5.-8.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 5.-8.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 750 9.-16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 750 9.-16.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 750 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 750 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 750 9.-16.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 750 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 750 9.-16.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 750 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 495 17.-20.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 495 17.-20.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 495 17.-20.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 495 17.-20.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 3000 1.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2700 2.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 2250 3.-4.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 2250 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 5.-8.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 1500 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 5.-8.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 750 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 750 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 750 9.-16.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 750 9.-16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 750 9.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 750 9.-16.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 750 9.-16.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 750 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 480 17.-21.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 480 17.-21.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 480 17.-21.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 480 17.-21.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 480 17.-21.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 2850 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2850 1.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 2250 2.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 2250 2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1500 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 750 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 750 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 750 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 750 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 750 5.-8.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 750 5.-8.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 750 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 750 5.-8.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 525 9.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 525 9.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 3000 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2700 2.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 2250 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2250 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 5.-8.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 5.-8.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1500 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 750 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 750 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 750 9.-16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 750 9.-16.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 750 9.-16.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 750 9.-16.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 750 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 750 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 495 17.-20.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 495 17.-20.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 495 17.-20.
Rajdugová Zuzana BC Prešov 11.02.1989 495 17.-20.