Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

129 záznamov

117. U19 M SR - SZBe (BB) M, 2022-11-13

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 3000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2700 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2250 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2250 3.-4.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 9.-16.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 750 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 750 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 750 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 750 9.-16.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 750 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 750 9.-16.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 750 9.-16.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 435 17.-24.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 435 17.-24.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 435 17.-24.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 435 17.-24.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 435 17.-24.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 435 17.-24.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 435 17.-24.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 435 17.-24.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 2850 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2850 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2250 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2250 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1500 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 750 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 750 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 750 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 750 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 750 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 750 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 750 5.-8.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 465 9.-11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 465 9.-11.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 465 9.-11.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 465 9.-11.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 465 9.-11.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 465 9.-11.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 3000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2700 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2250 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2250 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1500 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 9.-16.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 750 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 750 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 750 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 750 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 750 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 750 9.-16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 510 17.-19.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 510 17.-19.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 510 17.-19.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 3000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2700 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2250 3.-4.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2250 3.-4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1500 5.-8.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 750 9.-16.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 750 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 750 9.-16.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 750 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 750 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 750 9.-16.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 750 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 750 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 450 17.-23.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 450 17.-23.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 450 17.-23.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 450 17.-23.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 450 17.-23.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 450 17.-23.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 450 17.-23.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2850 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2850 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2250 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2250 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 3.-4.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1500 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 750 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 750 5.-8.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 750 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 750 5.-8.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 750 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 750 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 750 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 750 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 465 9.-11.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 465 9.-11.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 465 9.-11.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 465 9.-11.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 465 9.-11.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 465 9.-11.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 3000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2700 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 2250 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2250 3.-4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1500 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1500 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 750 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 750 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 750 9.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 750 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 750 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 750 9.-16.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 750 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 750 9.-16.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 510 17.-19.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 510 17.-19.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 510 17.-19.