Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

119 záznamov

118. U17 M SR - SZBe (ZV) M, 2022-12-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 3000 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 2700 2.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 2250 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 2250 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1500 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 1500 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 780 9.-15.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 780 9.-15.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 780 9.-15.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 780 9.-15.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 780 9.-15.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 780 9.-15.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 780 9.-15.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 480 16.-22.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 480 16.-22.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 480 16.-22.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 480 16.-22.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 480 16.-22.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 480 16.-22.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 480 16.-22.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 2850 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 2850 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2250 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 2250 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1500 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 1500 3.-4.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 750 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 750 5.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 750 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 750 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 750 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 750 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 750 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 495 9.-10.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 495 9.-10.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 495 9.-10.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 495 9.-10.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 3000 1.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 2700 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 2250 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 2250 3.-4.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1500 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1500 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1500 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1500 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 750 9.-16.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 750 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 750 9.-16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 750 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 750 9.-16.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 750 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 750 9.-16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 750 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 510 17.-19.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 510 17.-19.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 510 17.-19.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 3000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2700 2.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 2250 3.-4.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 2250 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1500 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1500 5.-8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 750 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 750 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 750 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 750 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 750 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 750 9.-16.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 750 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 480 17.-21.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 480 17.-21.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 480 17.-21.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 480 17.-21.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 480 17.-21.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2850 1.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 2850 1.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 2250 2.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 2250 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1500 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1500 3.-4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1500 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 750 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 750 5.-8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 750 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 750 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 750 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 750 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 750 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 525 9.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 525 9.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 3000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2700 2.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 2250 3.-4.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 2250 3.-4.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1500 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1500 5.-8.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 1500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 5.-8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 750 9.-16.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 750 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 750 9.-16.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 750 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 750 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 750 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 510 17.-19.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 510 17.-19.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 510 17.-19.