Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

136 záznamov

120. U13 M SR - AC UNIZA Žilina M, 2022-11-12

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 3000 1.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 2700 2.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 2250 3.-4.
Beňovič Daniel AS Trenčín 13.08.2011 2250 3.-4.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 1500 5.-8.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 1500 5.-8.
Božík Jakub PBA Prešov 21.04.2010 1500 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 1500 5.-8.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 750 9.-16.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 750 9.-16.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 750 9.-16.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 750 9.-16.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 750 9.-16.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 750 9.-16.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 750 9.-16.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 20.09.2012 750 9.-16.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 465 17.-22.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 465 17.-22.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 465 17.-22.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 465 17.-22.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 11.02.2012 465 17.-22.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 465 17.-22.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 2850 1.
Beňovič Daniel AS Trenčín 13.08.2011 2850 1.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 2250 2.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 2250 2.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 1500 3.-4.
Božík Jakub PBA Prešov 21.04.2010 1500 3.-4.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 1500 3.-4.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 1500 3.-4.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 750 5.-8.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 750 5.-8.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 750 5.-8.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 750 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 750 5.-8.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 20.09.2012 750 5.-8.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 750 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 750 5.-8.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 465 9.-11.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 465 9.-11.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 465 9.-11.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 11.02.2012 465 9.-11.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 465 9.-11.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 465 9.-11.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 3000 1.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 2700 2.
Koščák Aleš CEVA Trenčín 07.01.2011 2250 3.-4.
Beňovič Daniel AS Trenčín 13.08.2011 2250 3.-4.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 1500 5.-8.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 1500 5.-8.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 1500 5.-8.
Božík Jakub PBA Prešov 21.04.2010 1500 5.-8.
Papp Denyell Lucas BC Prešov 11.02.2012 750 9.-16.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 750 9.-16.
Šimko Lucas BK MI Trenčín 05.06.2012 750 9.-16.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 750 9.-16.
Sýkora Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 29.11.2010 750 9.-16.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 750 9.-16.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 750 9.-16.
Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 03.03.2010 750 9.-16.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 465 17.-22.
Dzivý Balucha Jakub BC Prešov 26.07.2011 465 17.-22.
Gajda Michal BARBAR Skalica 27.01.2010 465 17.-22.
Malík Filip BARBAR Skalica 04.01.2010 465 17.-22.
Berezovskij Ivan PBA Prešov 20.09.2012 465 17.-22.
Poľanský Ondrej SP Dolný Kubín 01.10.2010 465 17.-22.
Chylová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 3000 1.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 2700 2.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 2250 3.-4.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 2250 3.-4.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 1500 5.-8.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 1500 5.-8.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 1500 5.-8.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 1500 5.-8.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 750 9.-16.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 750 9.-16.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 750 9.-16.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 750 9.-16.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 750 9.-16.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 750 9.-16.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 750 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 750 9.-16.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 435 17.-24.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 435 17.-24.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 435 17.-24.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 435 17.-24.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 435 17.-24.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 435 17.-24.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 435 17.-24.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 435 17.-24.
Chylová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 2850 1.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 2850 1.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 2250 2.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 2250 2.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 1500 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 1500 3.-4.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 1500 3.-4.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 1500 3.-4.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 750 5.-8.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 750 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 750 5.-8.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 750 5.-8.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 750 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 750 5.-8.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 750 5.-8.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 750 5.-8.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 435 9.-12.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 435 9.-12.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 435 9.-12.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 435 9.-12.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 435 9.-12.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 435 9.-12.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 435 9.-12.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 435 9.-12.
Chylová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 3000 1.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 2700 2.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 2250 3.-4.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 2250 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 1500 5.-8.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 1500 5.-8.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 1500 5.-8.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 1500 5.-8.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 750 9.-16.
Orosová Petra BK Rim. Sobota 27.08.2012 750 9.-16.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 750 9.-16.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 750 9.-16.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 750 9.-16.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 750 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 750 9.-16.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 750 9.-16.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 465 17.-22.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 465 17.-22.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 465 17.-22.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 465 17.-22.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 465 17.-22.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 465 17.-22.