Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

193 záznamov

122. DOS AS Trenčín A, 2022-10-30

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1800 2.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Kovač Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 1000 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 500 9.-16.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 500 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 9.-16.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 500 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 500 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 200 17.-32.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 200 17.-32.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 200 17.-32.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 17.-32.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 200 17.-32.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 200 17.-32.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 200 17.-32.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 17.-32.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 200 17.-32.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 17.-32.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 200 17.-32.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 200 17.-32.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 200 17.-32.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 17.-32.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 19 33.-40.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 19 33.-40.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 19 33.-40.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 19 33.-40.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 19 33.-40.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 19 33.-40.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 19 33.-40.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 33.-40.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 13 41.-55.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 13 41.-55.
Delič Samuel Bedminton Piešťany 11.11.2004 13 41.-55.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 13 41.-55.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 13 41.-55.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 13 41.-55.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 13 41.-55.
Herčka Miroslav KGB Rožňava 02.12.2004 13 41.-55.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 13 41.-55.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 13 41.-55.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 13 41.-55.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 13 41.-55.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 13 41.-55.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 13 41.-55.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 13 41.-55.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1900 1.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 1900 1.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1500 2.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1500 2.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1000 3.-4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 5.-8.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 500 5.-8.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 5.-8.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 9.-16.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 200 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 200 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 200 9.-16.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 200 9.-16.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 200 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 200 9.-16.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 200 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 200 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 200 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 200 9.-16.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 200 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 20 17.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 20 17.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1800 2.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1500 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1000 5.-8.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 520 9.-15.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 520 9.-15.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 520 9.-15.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 520 9.-15.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 520 9.-15.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 520 9.-15.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 520 9.-15.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 320 16.-22.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 320 16.-22.
Křenek Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.1973 320 16.-22.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 320 16.-22.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 320 16.-22.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 320 16.-22.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 320 16.-22.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 230 23.-24.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 230 23.-24.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1800 2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1000 5.-8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1000 5.-8.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1000 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 520 9.-15.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 520 9.-15.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 520 9.-15.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 520 9.-15.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 520 9.-15.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 520 9.-15.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 520 9.-15.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 310 16.-23.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 310 16.-23.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 310 16.-23.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 310 16.-23.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 310 16.-23.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 310 16.-23.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 310 16.-23.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 310 16.-23.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 130 24.-31.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 130 24.-31.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 130 24.-31.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 130 24.-31.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 130 24.-31.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 130 24.-31.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 130 24.-31.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 130 24.-31.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 40 32
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 2.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 3.-4.
Vojteková Lucia Spoje Bratislava 15.07.2001 1000 3.-4.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1000 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 5.-8.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 500 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 500 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 5.-8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 500 5.-8.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 310 9.-11.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 310 9.-11.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 310 9.-11.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 310 9.-11.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 200 12.-13.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 200 12.-13.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 200 12.-13.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 200 12.-13.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 3.-4.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1000 5.-8.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 1000 5.-8.
Dratvová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 520 9.-15.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 520 9.-15.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 520 9.-15.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 520 9.-15.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 520 9.-15.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 520 9.-15.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 520 9.-15.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 320 16.-22.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 320 16.-22.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 320 16.-22.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 320 16.-22.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 320 16.-22.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 320 16.-22.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 320 16.-22.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 230 23.-24.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 230 23.-24.