Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

141 záznamov

123. U19 BC Prešov A, 2022-10-16

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 1000 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 500 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 290 17.-24.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 290 17.-24.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 290 17.-24.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 290 17.-24.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1900 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 2.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 2.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1000 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 3.-4.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 500 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 310 9.-11.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 310 9.-11.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 310 9.-11.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 310 9.-11.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 310 9.-11.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 310 9.-11.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 5.-8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1000 5.-8.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 320 17.-21.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 320 17.-21.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 320 17.-21.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 320 17.-21.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 320 17.-21.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1000 5.-8.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 220 17.-31.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 220 17.-31.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 220 17.-31.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 220 17.-31.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 220 17.-31.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 220 17.-31.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 220 17.-31.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 220 17.-31.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 220 17.-31.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 220 17.-31.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 220 17.-31.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 220 17.-31.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 220 17.-31.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 220 17.-31.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 220 17.-31.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1900 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1900 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1000 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1000 3.-4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1000 3.-4.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 540 5.-7.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 540 5.-7.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 540 5.-7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 540 5.-7.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 540 5.-7.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 540 5.-7.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 330 8.-11.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 330 8.-11.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 330 8.-11.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 330 8.-11.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 330 8.-11.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 330 8.-11.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 330 8.-11.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 330 8.-11.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 2000 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1500 3.-4.
Šillingová Sofia KBC Košice 22.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1000 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 500 9.-16.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 500 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 320 17.-21.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 320 17.-21.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 320 17.-21.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 320 17.-21.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 320 17.-21.