Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

129. U17 Slovak Youth U17 G, 2022-10-02

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 500 17.-28.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 17.-28.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 17.-28.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 17.-28.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 38 29.-43.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 38 29.-43.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 38 29.-43.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 38 29.-43.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 38 29.-43.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 3000 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 3000 2.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 2000 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-14.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 40 15.-19.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 40 15.-19.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 40 15.-19.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 40 15.-19.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 3600 2.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1000 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 9.-16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 440 17.-31.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 440 17.-31.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 440 17.-31.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 440 17.-31.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 440 17.-31.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 3600 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 460 17.-30.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 460 17.-30.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 460 17.-30.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 460 17.-30.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 460 17.-30.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 38 31.-40.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 38 31.-40.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 38 31.-40.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 38 31.-40.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 38 31.-40.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 5.-8.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 460 9.-15.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 460 9.-15.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 460 9.-15.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 460 9.-15.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 460 9.-15.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 460 9.-15.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 460 9.-15.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 460 9.-15.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 60 16.-17.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 3600 2.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 9.-16.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1000 9.-16.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 1000 9.-16.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 440 17.-31.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 440 17.-31.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 440 17.-31.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 440 17.-31.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 440 17.-31.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 440 17.-31.