Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

110 záznamov

136. U17 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2022-09-10

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 200 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 160 2.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 140 3.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 108 4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 76 5.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 64 6.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 56 7.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 48 8.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 44 9.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 38 10.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 34 11.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 30 12.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 28 13.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 24 14.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 18 15.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 16 16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 12 17.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 8 18.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 6 19.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 180 1.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 180 1.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 108 2.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 108 2.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 52 3.-4.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 52 3.-4.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 52 3.-4.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 52 3.-4.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 21 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 21 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 21 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 21 5.-8.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 21 5.-8.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 21 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 21 5.-8.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 21 5.-8.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 200 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 160 2.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 124 3.-4.
Doboš Dušan Spoje Bratislava 14.10.2007 124 3.-4.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 60 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 60 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš AS Trenčín 06.12.2008 60 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 60 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 29 9.-16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 29 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 29 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 29 9.-16.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 29 9.-16.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 29 9.-16.
Sirník Radovan Spoje Bratislava 17.02.2008 29 9.-16.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 29 9.-16.
Valachovič Jakub BARBAR Skalica 19.12.2009 8 17.-19.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 8 17.-19.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 8 17.-19.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 200 1.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 160 2.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 140 3.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 108 4.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 76 5.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 64 6.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 56 7.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 48 8.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 44 9.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 38 10.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 34 11.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 30 12.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 28 13.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 24 14.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 18 15.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 16 16.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 12 17.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 8 18.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 6 19.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 180 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 180 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 116 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 116 2.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 56 3.-4.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 56 3.-4.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 56 3.-4.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 56 3.-4.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 27 5.-8.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 27 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 27 5.-8.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 27 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 27 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 27 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 27 5.-8.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 27 5.-8.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 8 9.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 8 9.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 200 1.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 160 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 124 3.-4.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 124 3.-4.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 60 5.-8.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 60 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 60 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 60 5.-8.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 29 9.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 29 9.-16.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 29 9.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 29 9.-16.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 29 9.-16.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 29 9.-16.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 29 9.-16.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 29 9.-16.
Roháčová Sára BK Šamorín 21.03.2007 8 17.-19.
Čiamporová Lenka Spoje Bratislava 30.05.2008 8 17.-19.
Trepáčová Veronika BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 8 17.-19.