Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

62 záznamov

137. U17 KGB Rožňava Q, 2022-09-10

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 200 1.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 140 2.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 92 3.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 56 4.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 44 5.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 36 6.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 30 7.
Kocka Stanislav Loko Košice 04.10.2007 24 8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 14 9.
Mahút Adam KPŠ Košice 15.06.2007 8 10.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 170 1.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 170 1.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 74 2.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 74 2.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 33 3.-4.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 33 3.-4.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 33 3.-4.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 33 3.-4.
Kocka Stanislav Loko Košice 04.10.2007 11 5.
Mahút Adam KPŠ Košice 15.06.2007 11 5.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 200 1.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 124 2.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 64 3.-4.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 64 3.-4.
Mahút Adam KPŠ Košice 15.06.2007 29 5.-8.
Kocka Stanislav Loko Košice 04.10.2007 29 5.-8.
Drengubiak Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 29 5.-8.
Krešňák Branislav KPŠ Košice 26.06.2009 29 5.-8.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 10 9.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 200 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 160 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 92 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 92 3.-4.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 60 5.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 52 6.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 40 7.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 36 8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 32 9.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 26 10.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 22 11.
Biróová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.10.2009 16 12.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 12 13.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 6 14.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 170 1.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 170 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 74 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 74 2.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 33 3.-4.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 33 3.-4.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 33 3.-4.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 33 3.-4.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 11 5.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 11 5.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 200 1.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 124 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 64 3.-4.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 64 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 29 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 29 5.-8.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 29 5.-8.
Kučeravcová Natália KPŠ Košice 10.03.2006 29 5.-8.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 10 9.