Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

41 záznamov

139. U17 AC UNIZA Žilina (M ZA) C, 2022-10-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 100 1.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 70 2.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 46 3.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 30 4.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 18 5.-8.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 18 5.-8.
Talpaš Adam Bedminton Piešťany 17.09.2006 18 5.-8.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 18 5.-8.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 11 9.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 7 10.
Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 4 11.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 85 1.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 85 1.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 37 2.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 37 2.
Sucháň Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 20 3.
Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 20 3.
Chvál Teodor BARBAR Skalica 22.10.2008 14 4.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 14 4.
Talpaš Adam Bedminton Piešťany 17.09.2006 6 5.
Papp Tobias BARBAR Skalica 16.07.2009 6 5.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 100 1.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 70 2.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 46 3.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 28 4.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 18 5.-7.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 18 5.-7.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 18 5.-7.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 12 8.
Mihalčinová Adela AC UNIZA Žilina 18.02.2007 7 9.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 4 10.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 85 1.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 85 1.
Sárená Eva SP Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 37 2.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 37 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 20 3.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 20 3.
Mihalčinová Adela AC UNIZA Žilina 18.02.2007 14 4.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 14 4.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 6 5.
Látalová Agáta BARBAR Skalica 07.03.2008 6 5.