Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

129 záznamov

146. U15 KBŠ Dolný Kubín Q, 2022-09-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 200 1.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 180 2.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 132 3.-4.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 132 3.-4.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 92 5.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 76 6.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 60 7.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 56 8.
Božík Jakub PBA Prešov 21.04.2010 41 9.-12.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 41 9.-12.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 41 9.-12.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 41 9.-12.
Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 29 13.-16.
Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 29 13.-16.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 29 13.-16.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 29 13.-16.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 15 17.-20.
Jurko Jakub KPŠ Košice 25.06.2009 15 17.-20.
Moško Radoslav KPŠ Košice 22.02.2009 15 17.-20.
Sabol Oliver KPŠ Košice 28.06.2009 15 17.-20.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 6 21.-22.
Suchý Samuel KPŠ Košice 04.09.2009 6 21.-22.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 180 1.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 180 1.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 124 2.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 124 2.
Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 60 3.-4.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 60 3.-4.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 60 3.-4.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 60 3.-4.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 31 5.-8.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 31 5.-8.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 31 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 31 5.-8.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 31 5.-8.
Moško Radoslav KPŠ Košice 22.02.2009 31 5.-8.
Suchý Samuel KPŠ Košice 04.09.2009 10 9.-10.
Sabol Oliver KPŠ Košice 28.06.2009 10 9.-10.
Jurko Jakub KPŠ Košice 25.06.2009 10 9.-10.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 10 9.-10.
Berezovskij Artem PBA Prešov 13.10.2009 200 1.
Kajan Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 160 2.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 124 3.-4.
Drobul Matej SP Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 124 3.-4.
Chovanec David SP Dolný Kubín 29.04.2010 62 5.-8.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 62 5.-8.
Chlúda Dušan SP Dolný Kubín 05.12.2011 62 5.-8.
Burza Marián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 62 5.-8.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 33 9.-16.
Lenart Vladimír Loko Košice 12.07.2010 33 9.-16.
Jurko Jakub KPŠ Košice 25.06.2009 33 9.-16.
Drengubiak Jakub SP Dolný Kubín 27.07.2009 33 9.-16.
Burza Adrián BC Prešov 27.10.2009 33 9.-16.
Škrabák David SP Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 33 9.-16.
Sokol Tomáš KPŠ Košice 12.04.2010 33 9.-16.
Božík Jakub PBA Prešov 21.04.2010 33 9.-16.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 12 17.-21.
Magyar Zoltán Oliver KPŠ Košice 12.08.2009 12 17.-21.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 12 17.-21.
Sabol Oliver KPŠ Košice 28.06.2009 12 17.-21.
Suchý Samuel KPŠ Košice 04.09.2009 12 17.-21.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 200 1.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 180 2.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 132 3.-4.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 132 3.-4.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 92 5.
Ťapajáková Linda SP Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 76 6.
Forraiová Lucia Loko Košice 22.07.2009 64 7.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 56 8.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 42 9.-12.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 42 9.-12.
Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 42 9.-12.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 42 9.-12.
Pijalová Natália KPŠ Košice 29.01.2009 31 13.-16.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 31 13.-16.
Obročníková Nella BC Prešov 31.02.2010 31 13.-16.
Pálešová Viktória SP Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 31 13.-16.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 17 17.-20.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 17 17.-20.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 17 17.-20.
Šudová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 17 17.-20.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 8 21.-23.
Kvasničáková Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 8 21.-23.
Piková Janka KPŠ Košice 12.02.2008 8 21.-23.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 190 1.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 190 1.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 132 2.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 132 2.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 68 3.-4.
Ťapajáková Linda SP Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 68 3.-4.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 68 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 68 3.-4.
Piková Janka KPŠ Košice 12.02.2008 35 5.-8.
Obročníková Nella BC Prešov 31.02.2010 35 5.-8.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 35 5.-8.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 35 5.-8.
Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 35 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 35 5.-8.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 35 5.-8.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 35 5.-8.
Pijalová Natália KPŠ Košice 29.01.2009 12 9.-11.
Kvasničáková Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 12 9.-11.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 12 9.-11.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 12 9.-11.
Forraiová Lucia Loko Košice 22.07.2009 12 9.-11.
Šudová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 12 9.-11.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 200 1.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 160 2.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 124 3.-4.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 124 3.-4.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 62 5.-8.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 62 5.-8.
Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 62 5.-8.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 62 5.-8.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 33 9.-16.
Ťapajáková Linda SP Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 33 9.-16.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 33 9.-16.
Forraiová Lucia Loko Košice 22.07.2009 33 9.-16.
Šudová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 33 9.-16.
Obročníková Nella BC Prešov 31.02.2010 33 9.-16.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 33 9.-16.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 33 9.-16.
Pálešová Viktória SP Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 12 17.-21.
Pijalová Natália KPŠ Košice 29.01.2009 12 17.-21.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 12 17.-21.
Kvasničáková Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 12 17.-21.
Piková Janka KPŠ Košice 12.02.2008 12 17.-21.