Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

79 záznamov

166. U11 KBŠ Dolný Kubín B, 2022-09-04

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 300 1.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 210 2.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 114 3.-4.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 114 3.-4.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 72 5.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 57 6.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 51 7.
Šimko Ján SP Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 42 8.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 33 9.
Maretta Patrik SP Dolný Kubín 23.12.2013 21 10.
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 12 11.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 255 1.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 255 1.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 111 2.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 111 2.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 50 3.-4.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 50 3.-4.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 50 3.-4.
Šimko Ján SP Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 50 3.-4.
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 17 5.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 17 5.
Škrabák Šimon SP Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 300 1.
Černák Vladimír SP Dolný Kubín 04.11.2013 210 2.
Rajduga Michal BC Prešov 12.08.2015 114 3.-4.
Gabrhel Jakub BKR Púchov 23.06.2014 114 3.-4.
Vrábeľ Adam SP Dolný Kubín 28.08.2012 54 5.-8.
Machaj Ján SP Dolný Kubín 16.05.2015 54 5.-8.
Kleň Boris SP Dolný Kubín 25.11.2014 54 5.-8.
Šimko Ján SP Dolný Kubín 28.04.2013 54 5.-8.
Maretta Patrik SP Dolný Kubín 23.12.2013 21 9.-11.
Pánik Marcus SP Dolný Kubín 06.01.2015 21 9.-11.
Benko Branislav SP Dolný Kubín 18.04.2013 21 9.-11.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 300 1.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 240 2.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 186 3.-4.
Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 114 5.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 96 6.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 84 7.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 72 8.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 62 9.-10.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 62 9.-10.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 48 11.-12.
Hladeková Eliška SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 48 11.-12.
Pobehová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 39 13.-14.
Buchalová Karolína SP Dolný Kubín 28.01.2014 39 13.-14.
Ondríková Ema SP Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 26 15.-16.
Jurgošová Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 26 15.-16.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 18 17.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 12 18.
Mikitová Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 27.09.2013 9 19.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 270 1.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 270 1.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 174 2.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 174 2.
Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 84 3.-4.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 84 3.-4.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 84 3.-4.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 84 3.-4.
Mikitová Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 27.09.2013 41 5.-8.
Moravčíková Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 02.08.2014 41 5.-8.
Ondríková Ema SP Dolný Kubín 08.07.2013 41 5.-8.
Buchalová Karolína SP Dolný Kubín 28.01.2014 41 5.-8.
Pobehová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 27.06.2013 41 5.-8.
Hladeková Eliška SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2013 41 5.-8.
Obrcianová Vanesa SP Dolný Kubín 17.06.2014 41 5.-8.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 41 5.-8.
Jurgošová Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 12 9.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 12 9.
Bajdichová Viktórie SP Dolný Kubín 30.10.2012 300 1.
Chomisteková Simona SP Dolný Kubín 19.08.2013 210 2.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 114 3.-4.
Šarlayová Sára BKR Púchov 08.11.2014 114 3.-4.
Bečková Nina SP Dolný Kubín 03.01.2013 54 5.-8.
Stašová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 22.08.2012 54 5.-8.
Šándorová Ester SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2014 54 5.-8.
Chlúdová Karin SP Dolný Kubín 02.04.2015 54 5.-8.
Hlinková Timea SP Dolný Kubín 30.01.2014 21 9.-11.
Briššová Paulína SP Dolný Kubín 24.07.2014 21 9.-11.
Jurgošová Kristína SP Dolný Kubín 20.01.2015 21 9.-11.