Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

102 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2022 A, 2023-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 2000 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1800 2.
Osadská Vanessa SP Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1600 3.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 1400 4.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 1240 5.
Lachová Adelka SP Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1080 6.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 920 7.
Chylová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 760 8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 640 9.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 600 10.
Škutová Tereza SP Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 560 11.
Lešková Kathrin PBA Prešov 19.02.2010 520 12.
Jašková Laura SP Dolný Kubín 23.01.2010 480 13.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 440 14.
Piliarová Mia PBA Prešov 24.04.2009 400 15.
Berezovska Tetiana PBA Prešov 29.01.2011 380 16.
Spišiaková Diana KGB Rožňava 17.07.2009 360 17.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 340 18.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 320 19.
Reguliová Timea SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 300 20.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 280 21.
Tóthová Adriána SC Pohoda Trnava 16.07.2009 260 22.
Ťapajáková Linda SP Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 240 23.
Chválová Klementína BARBAR Skalica 21.04.2011 220 24.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 180 25.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 160 26.
Brašeňová Zuzana SP Dolný Kubín 23.02.2011 140 27.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 120 28.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 100 29.
Kolštromová Nathalie BARBAR Skalica 01.04.2009 80 30.
Forraiová Lucia KPŠ Košice 22.07.2009 60 31.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 40 32.
Marettová Patrícia SP Dolný Kubín 31.01.2011 20 33.
Tekeľová Aneta BKR Púchov 09.11.2010 20 34.
Oravcová Jana SP Dolný Kubín 10.05.2011 19 35.
Biróová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.10.2009 19 36.-37.
Pálešová Viktória SP Dolný Kubín 18.09.2009 19 36.-37.
Bušfyová Terézia BK MI Trenčín 06.10.2010 18 38.
Durkáčová Liliana BC Prešov 01.03.2010 17 39.
Talčíková Simona BK MI Trenčín 14.05.2011 17 40.
Havelková Sára BC Prešov 14.10.2009 16 41.
Pápežová Soňa SP Dolný Kubín 24.05.2011 16 42.
Pijalová Natália KPŠ Košice 29.01.2009 15 43.
Hrobárová Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 31.08.2010 15 44.
Kožárová Emily BK MI Trenčín 09.01.2011 14 45.
Gašparová Natália BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2010 14 46.
Moréová Alžbeta BC Prešov 15.05.2009 13 47.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 13 48.-49.
Kvasničáková Sofia SP Dolný Kubín 14.09.2010 13 48.-49.
Ředinová Tamara BC Prešov 19.03.2009 12 50.
Kureková Dominika SP Dolný Kubín 08.04.2010 11 51.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 11 52.
Jakabšicová Lea BK Rim. Sobota 19.08.2009 10 53.
Stachová Xénia BC Prešov 20.01.2010 10 54.
Orinčáková Katarína KBC Košice 02.06.2009 9 55.
Obročníková Nella BC Prešov 31.02.2010 9 56.
Koyšová Tamara BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 8 57.
Burdeláková Kristína BC Prešov 06.05.2010 8 58.
Piková Lucia KPŠ Košice 05.03.2010 7 59.
Koyšová Ema BK MI Trenčín 28.10.2009 7 60.
Poláková Karin BK MI Trenčín 29.04.2011 6 61.-63.
Lukáčová Timea BC Prešov 07.01.2009 6 61.-63.
Kvasnicová Vanesa BK MI Trenčín 27.09.2010 6 61.-63.
Potočňáková Sofia BC Prešov 28.10.2009 5 64.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 4 65.
Šudová Adriána SP Dolný Kubín 26.05.2011 4 66.
Obročníková Daniela BC Prešov 07.01.2011 3 67.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 3 68.
Kuľhavá Laura BC Prešov 19.03.2010 2 69.
Balgová Nikola BK MI Trenčín 07.11.2011 2 70.
Valuchová Noemi SP Dolný Kubín 21.05.2011 1 71.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 1 72.
Andraščíková Stela BC Prešov 13.11.2010 1 73.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 1 74.-75.
Lejko Natália BC Prešov 26.07.2011 1 74.-75.
Turtáková Lenka BKT Trebišov 01.06.2011 1 76.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 1 77.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 1 78.
Kasanická Tatiana BC Prešov 27.10.2010 1 79.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 1 80.-82.
Košková Melánia BKT Trebišov 27.12.2010 1 80.-82.
Turáková Laura BC Prešov 22.09.2009 1 80.-82.
Krajňáková Vanesa BC Prešov 05.02.2011 1 83.-84.
Dvorská Karin BARBAR Skalica 03.09.2009 1 83.-84.
Raclavská Karin BC Prešov 09.08.2011 1 85.-86.
Vichrestová Michaela BC Prešov 13.01.2011 1 85.-86.
Šimkovičová Sandra BC Prešov 02.02.2010 1 87.
Suchanovská Valéria BK ZŠ Lendak 08.07.2009 1 88.
Dzvoňárová Liliana BC Prešov 12.01.2011 1 89.-91.
Chovancová Eliška BC Prešov 18.12.2010 1 89.-91.
Jašová Nina BC Prešov 02.06.2011 1 89.-91.
Maľarová Jana Juliana BC Prešov 26.01.2011 1 92.-93.
Jašňak Karina BK ZŠ Lendak 09.12.2009 1 92.-93.
Ulická Tamara BK Rim. Sobota 14.03.2009 1 94.
Lojková Lili Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 14.05.2009 1 95.
Barcziová Nella BARBAR Skalica 10.05.2010 1 96.
Ligmajerová Nikola BC Prešov 05.07.2009 1 97.
Mikulášová Soňa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.11.2009 1 98.
Kosorínová Lea BK Rim. Sobota 26.05.2011 1 99.
Koleková Alexandra Družst. Klenovec 18.10.2011 1 100.-101.
Maláčová Romana AS Trenčín 15.11.2009 1 100.-101.
Farkašová Veronika AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2009 1 102.