Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

43 záznamov

165. U17 Serbian U17 Int. G, 2019-06-16

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 9.-16.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1000 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 400 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 400 17.-32.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 25 33.-64.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 25 33.-64.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 25 33.-64.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 400 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 400 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 25 17.-32.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 25 17.-32.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 25 17.-32.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 25 17.-32.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 25 17.-32.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 400 17.-32.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 400 17.-32.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 400 17.-32.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 400 17.-32.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 35 33.-44.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 35 33.-44.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 3000 3.-4.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 400 17.-32.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 400 17.-32.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 26 33.-63.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 26 33.-63.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 26 33.-63.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 26 33.-63.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1000 5.-8.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 460 9.-15.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 460 9.-15.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 460 9.-15.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 460 9.-15.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 460 9.-15.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 400 17.-32.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 400 17.-32.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 400 17.-32.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 400 17.-32.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 35 33.-44.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 35 33.-44.