Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

136 záznamov

246. U13 Slávia TU Zvolen A, 2019-09-28

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 2000 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1800 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1500 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1500 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1000 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1000 5.-8.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1000 5.-8.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 500 9.-16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 290 17.-24.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 290 17.-24.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 290 17.-24.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 290 17.-24.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 290 17.-24.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 290 17.-24.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 290 17.-24.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1900 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1900 1.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 1500 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1500 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1000 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 1000 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1000 3.-4.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 500 5.-8.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 5.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 500 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 500 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 500 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 310 9.-11.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 310 9.-11.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 310 9.-11.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 310 9.-11.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 310 9.-11.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2000 1.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1800 2.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1500 3.-4.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1500 3.-4.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 1000 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1000 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 500 9.-16.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 500 9.-16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 500 9.-16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 500 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 320 17.-21.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 320 17.-21.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 320 17.-21.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 320 17.-21.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 320 17.-21.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1500 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1000 5.-8.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1000 5.-8.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1000 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 500 9.-16.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 290 17.-24.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 290 17.-24.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 290 17.-24.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 290 17.-24.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 290 17.-24.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1900 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1900 1.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1500 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1500 2.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1000 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1000 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 1000 3.-4.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1000 3.-4.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 500 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 500 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 5.-8.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 500 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 290 9.-12.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 290 9.-12.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 290 9.-12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 290 9.-12.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 290 9.-12.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 290 9.-12.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 290 9.-12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 9.-12.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 2000 1.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1800 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1500 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1000 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 500 9.-16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 500 9.-16.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 500 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 320 17.-21.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 320 17.-21.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 320 17.-21.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 320 17.-21.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 320 17.-21.